Details for 203 Useppa Island, CAPTIVA, FL 33924
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $399.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 16021
  8. Acreage: 0.63 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: C7523801
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPTIVA
  3. Zipcode: 33924
  4. Subdivision: Useppa Island
  5. Provided by: UIP PROPERTY COMPANY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located on the eastern shore of the reimagined and redeveloped private Useppa Island, the Aerie estate is the signature property on 30 miles of Pine Island Sound. With 250 feet of shoreline and views
Details for 794 Staghorn Court, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,376.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4648
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: R11167983
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Sun N' Surf
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Staghorn Point in the Sun N Surf beach area enclave just off South Ocean Blvd's and sited on 160 +/ feet of deepwater frontage. An architectural Santorini inspired waterfront residence that welcomes
Details for 2541 Trailside Path, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $663.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 9650
  10. Acreage: 21.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: R11160364
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Trailside
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Florida Living Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Private Gated Luxury Equestrian Estate West of Hobe Sound. Minutes to beaches, dining, shopping, I 95, Apogee Golf Club, Atlantic Fields, and The Ranch. Trailside Community is gated and features PVC w
Details for 824 Azalea Street, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $779.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 307
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8211
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11106590
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Old Floresta
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the prestigious Old Floresta neighborhood, this exquisite Mizner inspired new construction home redefines timeless luxury. Featuring 5 expansive bedrooms, 6 full bathrooms, and a refined ha
Details for 0 Highway 27, South Bay, FL 33493
Land
  1. Price: $6,400,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 955
  3. Acreage: 65.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10923966
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Bay
  3. Zipcode: 33493
  4. Subdivision: Okeelanta
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to purchase 65 acres of land on Hwy 27. There is access directly from highway. Do not access property without permission. Price includes 2 parcels that are being sold together. Front
Details for 100 Royal Palm Way G5, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,524.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,825,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2535
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26000885
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: 1 Royal Palm Way Condo
  5. Building: 1 Royal Palm Way Condo
  6. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Get your steps in right on your own balcony! The 5th floor terraces go on forever here, wrapping the apartment from ocean views to the east, to The Breakers Towers to the north, then all the way aroun
Details for 101 7th Street S, BRADENTON BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,492.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 4285
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4690312
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Cortez Beach
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury coastal living in this gorgeous modern BEACH HOUSE on Anna Maria Island! Offering full, unobstructed Gulf views this 6 bedroom, 5.5 bath residence features 3,375 sq ft of thoughtfull
Details for 619 Riverside Road, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $816.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7834
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26014280
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Add To Village Of
  5. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
2022 Palm Beach waterfront residence, where timeless design meets modern luxury. Crafted to blend indoor and outdoor living, this home features soaring ceilings, expansive impact windows and doors, an
Details for 5000 Ocean Drive 1003, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,549.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4127
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26000144
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: 5000 North Ocean Condo
  5. Building: 5000 North Ocean Condo
  6. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the finest in Ocean to Intracoastal living in 5000 N. Ocean Drive, the newest building on Singer Island. Located directly on the sand, this boutique luxury building has only 48 units, and t
Details for 633 Kingfish Road, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,391,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,137.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5620
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26004675
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: North Palm Beach Village Of 1
  5. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing a pre construction waterfront estate by Foster Banyan, soon to break ground in the highly sought after Village of North Palm Beach. Boasting 75 feet of water frontage with ocean access via