Details for 229 Willow Avenue, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $934.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 299
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6820
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4659214
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ANNA MARIA
  3. Zipcode: 34216
  4. Subdivision: Good Life Sub
  5. Provided by: DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Here is your chance to own a 5 bed/4.5 bath custom waterfront residence on one of the most coveted streets in the City of Anna Maria. Enjoy the rare luxury of having direct boat access in your backyar
Details for 214 28th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,067.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5948
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26010498
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: North Shore Terrace Pl No 1
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience contemporary elegance at 214 28th Street, a sophisticated residence in the highly desirable Northwood Historic District of West Palm Beach. This 5 bedroom, 5.1 bath home combines modern des
Details for 2325 27th Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $726.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8745
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26001620
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Point 3rd Sec
  5. Provided by: Serhant
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Introducing Villa Tremezzo, a privately gated West Coast Contemporary estate in Lighthouse Point's most prestigious enclave. Set behind lush landscaping and impressive stone walls, this extraordinary
Details for 741 Enfield Street, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,056.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 117
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6010
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11155232
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Bel Marra
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated in the prestigious Bel Marra community, this new construction contemporary estate defines modern coastal luxury. Located at 741 Enfield Street, the home showcases striking architecture, 85 ft
Details for 100 Royal Palm Way D2, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,834.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2240
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11166624
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: One Royal Palm Way Condo
  5. Building: One Royal Palm Way Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience a new benchmark of Palm Beach sophistication at 100 Royal Palm Way. This sprawling 2,267 SF residence has been masterfully gut renovated to the highest standards, offering a seamless blend
Details for 224 Chilson Avenue, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,344,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $683.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 9282
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4686584
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ANNA MARIA
  3. Zipcode: 34216
  4. Subdivision: Bimini Bay Estates
  5. Provided by: AMI REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into unparalleled luxury with this fully furnished, 6 bedroom, 7 bathroom deep water canal front estate, perfectly situated just two blocks from the pristine sands of Anna Maria Island. This isnt
Details for 22750 Palm Beach Boulevard, ALVA, FL 33920
Land
  1. Price: $6,320,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 238
  3. Acreage: 154.77 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8428483
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ALVA
  3. Zipcode: 33920
  4. Provided by: REAGAN REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a truly unique opportunity to acquire 158 acres of prime land at the intersection of four lane Highway 80 and First Street, in beautiful Alva, Florida. Perfectly situated opposite the luxur
Details for 0 Lake Tohopekaliga Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Land
  1. Price: $6,305,750.00
  2. Days On Market: 376
  3. Acreage: 22.93 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6304962
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Elementary School: Neptune
  5. Middle School: Neptune (
  6. High School: St. Cloud
  7. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Right at 23 Acres (22.93 Acres) of Prime Land in one of the Fastest Growing Areas of Central Florida! This land is currently being used as Agricultural, but the Zoning has already been changed to M
Details for 147 & 139 Edgewater Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,303,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $607.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,603,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 384
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 10378
  10. Acreage: 4.94 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 1900
MLS#: TB8374458
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Fenway On The Bay
  5. Elementary School: Dunedin
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity awaits on the prestigious Edgewater coastline4.9 acres of elevated coastal elegance spanning two expansive lots with over 226 feet of prime water frontage. This estate is the embodi
Details for 331 John Ringling Boulevard 101, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Commercial
  1. Price: $6,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,772.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bldg sqft: 3554
  5. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: A4687411
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Saint Armands Div John Ringlin
  5. Provided by: SVN COMMERCIAL ADVISORY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
331 John Ringling Blvd, a prime retail investment opportunity and the home of Everything but Water on world renowned St Armand's Circle in Sarasota, FL. This 3,554 SF building is completely renovated,