Details for 3300 Casey Key Road, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,168.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5393
  8. Acreage: 0.74 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4678340
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Casey Key
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This captivating Gulf to Bay residence is the epitome of timeless coastal elegance. Begin your mornings on the lanai, coffee in hand, as the sun rises over the Intracoastal Waterway. Spend your days b
Details for 102 Seagull Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,150.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 145
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5478
  8. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4675538
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Bird Key Sub
  5. Provided by: BECKMANN REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Incredible boating water! Move in, remodel, or build your dream home on this exceptional half acre corner lot with unobstructed bay views. This stunning property is perfect for the boating enthusiast
Details for 354 4th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $998.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 282
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6309
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11112316
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Villas
  5. Provided by: Tangent Realty Corp
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This isn't just another home in Boca Villasthis is the one. Forget the comparisons. This home doesn't play by the rulesit sets them. It's your personal sanctuary, your private escape, and your ultimat
Details for 13401 Oleander Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,051.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 11
  6. Bldg sqft: 5984
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 787189
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Bahama Beach
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Beach Time Realty, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
back on the Market and ready for the Summer, fully booked. Looking for the right Gulf Front Beach Home, you just found it in this Majestic New Gulf Front Home on Oleander Drive, this Fabulous Beach Ho
Details for 1601 Jean Lafitte Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,304.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4826
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: D6145824
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Boca Grande Isles
  5. Elementary School: The Island
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located on a quiet cul de sac in the Boca Grande Isles community, this waterfront residence occupies a prime tip lot setting with approximately 165 feet of bayou frontage and direct boating access to
Details for 6548 Sabal Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $762.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 9
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 8256
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4688728
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Palms
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. High School: Sarasota
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Discover the ultimate expression of luxury coastal living in the heart of Siesta Key. This extraordinary 9 bedroom, 9.5 bath property is a true architectural showpiece, offering unmatched space, style
Details for 119 Mckinley Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $782.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 10
  7. Baths: 12
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 8041
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4688706
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Lido Beach
  5. Elementary School: Fruitville
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: AMI REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Coastal luxury meets exceptional investment opportunity on Lido Key. Just steps from the white sands and turquoise waters of Lido Beach, this custom one of a kind residence offers 10 bedrooms, 10 full
Details for 555 Quay Cmns  1402, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,376.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4560
  8. Acreage: 1.70 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Marina in Community
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4685863
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Ritz Carlton Residences Saraso
  5. Building: Ritz Carlton Residences Sarasota
  6. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Residence #1402 showcases sweeping sunset views over Sarasota Bay from the 14th floor of The Ritz Carlton Residences. This southwest facing Residence B
Details for 1013 Symphony Isles Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,267,714.00
  2. Price sqft: $576.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 661
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 10863
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: T3542171
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Symphony Isles
  5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. OVERSIZED BEACH FRONT to be built home in the gated community of Symphony Isles AND boat slip at the community marina. 5
Details for 1919 Flagler  804, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,262,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,388.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4511
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26003221
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Terrace
  5. Building: Pinewood Terrace
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
With vertical construction now well underway, Olara introduces a first of its kind luxury waterfront lifestyle along North Flagler Promenade. Thoughtfully designed 2 to 4 bedroom plus den residences