Single Family
- Price: $5,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,433.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3942
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: D6145439
- County: LEE
- City: BOCA GRANDE
- Zipcode: 33921
- Subdivision: Boca Grande
- Elementary School: The Island
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
- DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of Boca Grande's charming historic district, just steps from downtown amenities, this impeccable custom built home offers the epitome of luxury island living. Constructed in 2012,
Single Family
- Price: $5,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $507.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,750,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 405
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 11138
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: O6296135
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Happy Trails
- Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a truly unparalleled luxury estate, nestled on 5 acres of serene privacy. This custom built masterpiece, completed in 2009, boasts an impressive 11,138 square feet of meticulously designed
Single Family
- Price: $5,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $634.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8903
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4688703
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
- Subdivision: Stickney Point Sub
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
There is only one Siesta Sun Sets. Set against the quiet backdrop of Sabal Lake, with glimpses of the Gulf beyond, this residence unfolds with a sense of irresistible intention. Influenced by West In
Single Family
- Price: $5,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $728.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,950,000
- Last Price Change: 11/21/25
- Days On Market: 215
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7758
- Acreage: 1.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: A4667904
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34212
- Subdivision: Cypress Creek Estates
- Elementary School: Freedom
- Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Ultra Luxury Modern Waterfront Estate in Florida Step into a world of unparalleled luxury and serenity with this exquisitely reimagined waterfront estate, set on over 1.2 private acres. Designed by an
Single Family
- Price: $5,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,276.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4425
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26011566
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Admirals Cove
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Admirals Cove Realty Co Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
A new generation of Mustapick Homes continues a three generation legacy of superior craftsmanship. The newly constructed single story residence offers a thoughtfully designed open floor plan with 4 be
Townhome
- Price: $5,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $936.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,850,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6034
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11154735
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Andrews Avenue Townhomes
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: SDG Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
''Salinas Villas'' is an exclusive new construction offering just one block from the beach. Designed for elevated coastal living, the 5BD/4.5BA residence offers 4,463 SF under air across three levels
Condominium
- Price: $5,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,352.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 266
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4178
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11117078
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: Athena Condo
- Building: Athena Condo
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Private Penthouse Oasis with Sweeping Ocean Views. Elevate your lifestyle in this exquisite fourth floor penthouse at the exclusive Athena, accessible by your own private entry and elevator. This coas
Single Family
- Price: $5,650,000.00
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: F10554863
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Las Olas Isles
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: RE/MAX FIRST
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this renovated Florida bungalow with 100 feet of waterfront on 200 foot wide Oriente Lagoon, offering direct Intracoastal access, no fixed bridges. This single story smart home features a s
Land
- Price: $5,625,000.00
- Days On Market: 445
- Acreage: 15.72 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8352162
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33566
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: FISCHBACH LAND COMPANY LLC
- DMCA Notice
This prime parcel of raw land, located in the heart of Plant City, presents an outstanding opportunity for developers looking to build to suit in a rapidly growing area. Zone PD with a future land us