Details for 123 Ocean Drive Ph G, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,607,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,972.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,607,906
  4. Last Price Change: 12/20/25
  5. Days On Market: 149
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2842
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11147860
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: 123 Ocean
  5. Building: 123 Ocean
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Introducing 123 Ocean. Oceanfront Serenity. Elevated Palm Beach Shores Living. Featuring an inviting open plan layout with a wraparound terrace, this brand new 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom beach house
Details for 12537 Tomar Drive, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Land
  1. Price: $5,600,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $5,900,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 180
  5. Acreage: 82.17 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8447911
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**Prime Development Opportunity 82.17 Acres in Thonotosassa. An exceptional opportunity awaits developers and investors with this 82.17 acre assemblage consisting of three contiguous parcels (includi
Details for 12537 Tomar Drive, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $431.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 182
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 12988
  10. Acreage: 82.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8445951
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This property is being sold for LAND VALUE only and as a package deal along with 12002 Macintosh Rd and 12724 Tomar Drive. **Prime Development Opportunity 82.17 Acres in Thonotosassa. An exceptional
Details for 6176 Atlantic Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,057.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5295
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: NS1087874
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Bethune Volusia Beach
  5. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An exceedingly rare offering in the coveted bethune beach enclave of new smyrna beach, this brand new oceanfront masterpiece sits along a pristine, private no drive shorelineyet remains just minutes f
Details for 1900 Silver Star Road, OCOEE, FL 34761
Land
  1. Price: $5,600,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 8
  3. Acreage: 6.92 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6404576
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Lake Park Highlands
  5. Provided by: BLAIR REALTY GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nearly 7 acres of prime land available in Ocoee, offering over 800 feet of frontage on E. Silver Star Rd. This highly visible parcel is bordered by Johio Shores Rd. to the south and west, and Old Silv
Details for 6441 Gulfside Road, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Land
  1. Price: $5,600,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 5
  3. Acreage: 0.71 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4692771
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Sleepy Lagoon
  5. Provided by: DEVELOPERS REALTY LBK, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Build your dream beachfront estate on nearly three quarters of an acre on exclusive North Longboat Key. With 100 feet of private Gulf frontage, this rare homesite offers endless views of turquoise wat
Details for 6601 Gulfside Road, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Land
  1. Price: $5,600,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 63
  3. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4685370
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Sleepy Lagoon
  5. Provided by: DEVELOPERS REALTY LBK, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover an extraordinary opportunity to own two parcels in a newly developed beachfront enclave, complete with private entry gates when project is complete leading directly to the pristine sugar san
Details for 280 Golden Gate Point 600, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,149.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 211
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4870
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4668258
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Aqua
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the pinnacle of direct bayfront excellence blending sculptural modern form with water views. Full floor residence at AQUA is one of only eight in Sarasotas most exclusive boutique building fo
Details for 5245 Warm Springs Avenue, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
Land
  1. Price: $5,600,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 57
  3. Acreage: 20.31 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5109664
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WILDWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Provided by: FLAMINGO REAL ESTATE & MNGMT
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Exceptional 20.31 acre development opportunity located on Warm Springs Avenue in the heart of one of Central Floridas fastest growing corridors. This property boasts approximately 580 feet of frontage
Details for 5245 Warm Springs Avenue, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
Commercial
  1. Price: $5,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4,552.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bldg sqft: 1230
  5. Acreage: 20.31 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: G5109212
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WILDWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Provided by: FLAMINGO REAL ESTATE & MNGMT
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Exceptional 20.31 acre development opportunity located on Warm Springs Avenue in the heart of one of Central Floridas fastest growing corridors. This property boasts approximately580 feet of frontage