Details for 2081 Michigan Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $507.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 463
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 11021
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8344767
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Isles
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
New Price to deliver exceptional value among Tampa Bay's luxury waterfront new construction homes. Crafted for those who demand the extraordinary. Built by the renowned Tide Homes, Tampa Bay's premier
Details for 9901 Gasparilla Pass Boulevard, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $999.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5576
  8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: D6146380
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Shores North 04
  5. Elementary School: The Island
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Modern Coastal Luxury NEW HOME Just Completed! Discover one of Boca Grandes newest and most exclusive homes on the prestigious North Shore of Gaspar
Details for 521 Muirfield Loop, REUNION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,555,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $408.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,557,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 12
  7. Baths: 15
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 13592
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: S5145899
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: REUNION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion West Vlgs North
  5. Provided by: TITAN REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Come tour one of the finest luxury estates in reunion resort, this newly renovated, nearly 13,000 square foot residence is set on a rare double lot overlooking the 14th fairway of the jack nicklaus si
Details for 103 Park Avenue, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $760.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7300
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: A4689581
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ANNA MARIA
  3. Zipcode: 34216
  4. Subdivision: Banyan Tree Estates Iii
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
LUXURY COASTAL LIVING AT ITS FINEST! This one of a kind residence, designed by Emily Anne Smith, stands on one of the most sought after streets in Anna Maria, just one home from the Gulf and a short w
Details for 200 Boca Raton Road E, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Townhome
  1. Price: $5,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $971.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5712
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11154600
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: T M Rickards Sub
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Expected delivery Q1 2026! Welcome to Le Rve, a luxurious collection of townhomes nestled in the heart of downtown Boca Raton, offering coastal inspired design, sophisticated features, and unparallel
Details for 170 Beacon Lane, Jupiter Inlet Colony, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,658.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3347
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: R11044902
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter Inlet Colony
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Inlet Beach Colony
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home, just steps from the beach in beautiful Jupiter Inlet Colony. This tastefully renovated 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom residence features a stunning bougainvillea draped atrium ent
Details for 239 Seaside Landings Drive S S, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $395.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 13900
  8. Acreage: 18.96 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1226314
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Flagler Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Seaside Homes
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Custom built riverfront estate on 18.5 acres in the gated Seaside Landings community of Flagler Beach, offering luxury coastal living with no expense spared. This stunning residence features over 6,20
Details for 16205 Captiva Drive, CAPTIVA, FL 33924
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $877.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6269
  8. Acreage: 1.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4693267
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPTIVA
  3. Zipcode: 33924
  4. Subdivision: Frowes Sub
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 'Avoca'a captivating GULF FRONTAGE/PRIVATE BEACH estate, ideally positioned along the coveted Tween Waters stretch of Captiva Drive on Captiva Island. Offering rare privacy, expansive groun
Details for 701 State Road 20, Youngstown, FL 32466
Commercial
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $654.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bldg sqft: 8400
  5. Acreage: 380.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Pond,Stream
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 788684
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Youngstown
  3. Zipcode: 32466
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
One of a Kind 380 Acre Luxury Barndominium Estate | Recreational Paradise & Private Retreat Welcome to a truly exceptional opportunity a 9,600 sq ft fully insulated Barndominium on 380 acres of pri
Details for 701 State Road 20 W, Youngstown, FL 32466
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $654.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 321
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 15
  7. Bldg sqft: 8400
  8. Acreage: 380.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 775463
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Youngstown
  3. Zipcode: 32466
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
One of a Kind 380 Acre Luxury Barndominium Estate | Recreational Paradise & Private Retreat Welcome to a truly exceptional opportunity a 9,600 sq ft fully insulated Barndominium on 380 acres of pr