- Search Results
Rental
- Price: $770.00
- Previous Price: $780
- Last Price Change: 10/14/25
- Days On Market: 303
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC532516
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Provided by: SKOBEL REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Here is your rare opportunity to rent a deepwater concrete floating boat slip in the exclusive, privately gated community of Harbour Island. This spacious 16' x 52' slip is located within the highly d
Single Family
- Price: $750.00
- Price sqft: $0.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4293
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26010767
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Little Ranches 2
- Elementary School: Wellington
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Balavaan Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
New build 4 stall barn with new water features, Large tack room, Saratoga stalls. Access to covered riding arena, Grass field to hack in. Grassy Paddocks.
Rental
- Price: $750.00
- Price sqft: $0.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $799
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2818
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: S5146372
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Hamlin Reserve
- Provided by: VESTI LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this One Bedroom in a great location with access to everything Winter Garden has. Near theme parks, shopping centers, banks, hospitals, and a lot of entertainment. Rent includes Water, Elec
Single Family
- Price: $750.00
- Price sqft: $0.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3771
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26007029
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33449
- Subdivision: Heritage Farms
- Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Losee Real Estate Group
- DMCA Notice
Equestrian Farm for lease! Annual/ Summer/ Season. Price listed is annual is per stall per month DRY. Property offers fully fenced and gated 5 acres on now paved road in heritage Farms, 2 barns totali
Single Family
- Price: $750.00
- Price sqft: $0.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3240
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26023720
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Loxahatchee Groves
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Loxahatchee Groves
- Elementary School: Loxahatchee Groves
- Middle School: Western Pines
- High School: Seminole Ridge
- Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Brand new 8 stall barn just finished in 2026! Exceptional equestrian facility available for rent in Loxahatchee Groves with up to 13 stalls including 8 in the brand new barn. Each stall measures 12x12
Rental
- Price: $750.00
- Price sqft: $0.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $725
- Last Price Change: 12/18/25
- Days On Market: 203
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1225
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: GC534588
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32607
- Subdivision: Univ Terrace W
- Building: Univ Terrace W
- Provided by: PROPERTUNITY REAL ESTATE PROS
- DMCA Notice
**NEW YEAR MOVE IN SPEACIAL!! $250 off your first month's rent! Fully renovated and furnished top floor condo with 4 available suites for immediate move in. Rent is $750/room & includes a $75 utilitie
Rental
- Price: $750.00
- Price sqft: $1.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 740
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6397551
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rent with confidence from a licensed Real Estate Brokerage. We have a quick and simple application process. Contact us through this website or call to set up a tour and apply today!
WE PROUDLY WELC
Rental
- Price: $750.00
- Price sqft: $0.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 925
- Acreage: 0.52 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8500160
Affordable 2/1 BR Apartment in Dade City! Looking for a clean, safe, and affordable place to call home? This 2 bedroom, 1 bath apartment offers simple, comfortable living just a few miles from the qua
Rental
- Price: $725.00
- Price sqft: $1.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 600
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: GC540135
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32607
- Subdivision: Cedar Redge
- Provided by: GORE-RABELL REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
1BR/1BA Cedar Ridge Apartment, First floor flat, vinyl plank flooring, parking, water, sewer, and trash pick up included in the rent
Rental
- Price: $700.00
- Price sqft: $4.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $800
- Last Price Change: 02/06/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 154
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: S5141997
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Summerfield
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful room in Orlando. Excellent location. Close to the airport and Disney and Universal Studios parks.
Datafeed Last updated on May 16, 2026 @ 12:00 am