Details for 611 Lakewood Avenue, OCOEE, FL 34761
Rental
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 944
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6399165
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Rent with confidence from a licensed leasing agent. Our application process is quick and straightforward reach out through this website or give us a call to schedule a tour (when the property is avai
Details for 2340 Broadway Street, SANFORD, FL 32771
Rental
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1084
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6399174
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Details for 143 Claire Avenue 105, Panama City, FL 32401
Rental
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 450
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 785700
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32401
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Cherry Street
  6. Middle School: Everitt
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This studio offers a modern and comfortable living space. Features LVP flooring throughout, providing a sleek and durable finish that complements any decor. Also includes essential utilities such as t
Details for 4919 Erleen Place, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Rental
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 268
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 965
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8419793
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Parkway Estates
  5. Provided by: DREAM LIVING CFL LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
LOOKING FOR ROOMMATES! One fully furnished one bedroom with a shared kitchen, living room, and bathroom in this 3/1 home for rent. Close to bus routes, restaurants, grocery stores, and other amenities
Details for 15 Raeland Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Rental
  1. Price: $799.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $997
  4. Last Price Change: 11/20/25
  5. Days On Market: 263
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1891
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: S5133399
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Sec 30
  5. Elementary School: Rymfire
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: TOWER TEAM REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 5020 Irlo Bronson Memorial Highway 262, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Rental
  1. Price: $799.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $825
  4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 203
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 36000
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: S5137281
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Provided by: A+ HOME RENTALS LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Olam Studios, your new home in the heart of Kissimmee, FL. Our studio apartments, conveniently located at 5020 Irlo Bronson Memorial Highway, offer a unique blend of comfort and functionali
Details for 5020 Irlo Bronson Memorial Highway 255, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Rental
  1. Price: $799.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $795
  4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 135
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 36000
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: S5140889
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Provided by: A+ HOME RENTALS LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Details for 1030 Lake Marion Road 4, Haines City, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $799.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 400
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: LakePrivileges
  12. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: P4938733
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Haines City
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Provided by: HAINES AND HAVEN RESIDENTIAL
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This 2010 Keystone Montana RV is available for rent on a 4,000 sq ft lot within a larger 1.93 acre property. From the RV you can enjoy lake views and its just a short walk to the water where youll hav
Details for 2854 Lake Alfred  6, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Rental
  1. Price: $795.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 450
  7. Acreage: 0.80 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6400181
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Provided by: RIGHTHOUSE REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Check out this awesome 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom remodeled mobile home. The home sits on the corner lot with private parking, covered patio and washer/dryer hookups. Water/garbage/sewer included in rent.
Details for 508 Means Court A, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single Family
  1. Price: $775.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 826
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26023804
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park No 2
  5. Provided by: Century 21 WC Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a beautifully renovated shared living space just steps from the beach. This property offers a comfortable and modern lifestyle with access to a shared kitchen and living room, perfect for b