Details for 503 Ridgewood Avenue 1, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
Rental
  1. Price: $700.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1248
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1930
MLS#: O6407665
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Elementary School: Palm Terrace Elem
  5. Middle School: Campbell
  6. High School: Mainland
  7. Provided by: CANI PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the convenience of city living in this inviting 2 bedroom, 1 bath home located on N Ridgewood Ave in Daytona Beach. Designed with comfort and functionality in mind, this residence offers a brigh
Details for 306 Mango Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Rental
  1. Price: $695.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 400
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6392188
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Island Club West Ph 1
  5. Provided by: RENT A FLORIDA HOME
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Location, lifestyle, and conveniencethis efficiency unit in the highly desirable Four Corners area is a great option! Water and electric included with restrictions. Featuring an open concept layout wi
Details for 157 Palm View Court, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $695.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 495
  6. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Community Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6405730
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
  5. Building: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
  6. Provided by: RENT A FLORIDA HOME
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy beautiful golf course views from this bright and inviting studio in the Grenelefe Community. Vaulted ceilings and expansive tall windows fill the space with natural light, creating an open, airy
Details for 153 Mango Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Rental
  1. Price: $690.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $700
  4. Last Price Change: 05/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 267
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 265
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6337874
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Island Club West Ph 01
  5. Provided by: BEST ORLANDO LIVING REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**NOW 690/mo** 153 Mango Dr. Unit B. This is a STUDIO with full bath, private entry and sink with counter. Refrigerator included. Tenant can add counter mount small cooking pots/pans. Flat Utilities
Details for 8680 Us Highway 441 Se, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Land
  1. Price: $650.00
  2. Days On Market: 80
  3. Baths: 9
  4. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11166643
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: Right Of Way Line Of S.r. 1
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Okeechobee)
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Okeechobee
  8. Provided by: Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 138 Lazy Willow Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Rental
  1. Price: $650.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 464
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: S5120108
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Willow Bendph 1
  5. Provided by: VESTI LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this One Bedroom with its own bathroom near Disney World, shopping centers, banks, hospitals, and a lot of entertainment. Rent includes Water, Electricity and Internet, kitchen access, and
Details for 3800 20th Avenue 305, Gainesville, FL 32607
Single Family
  1. Price: $650.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750
  4. Last Price Change: 09/25/25
  5. Days On Market: 269
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 1225
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11117127
  1. County: Alachua
  2. City: Gainesville
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: University Terrace West
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming Furnished ONE room for rent in a 4Bed/4Bath apartment. tailored for students, ideally located just minutes from the University of Florida. This recently renovated unit features modern finishe
Details for 6640 Us Hwy Se 441 Se, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Land
  1. Price: $650.00
  2. Days On Market: 88
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11164221
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: An Unrecorded Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Okeechobee)
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Okeechobee
  8. Provided by: Mixon Real Estate Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rental~Waterfront RV Park with Lots($650/mo) & RVs! Prime location directly on Hwy 441 for easy communing and excellent visibility. Property features a private boat ramp with direct access to the Rim
Details for 414 1-2 Miami Street B, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
Rental
  1. Price: $650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 137
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 544
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6369885
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Choose to rent with confidence from a licensed real estate brokerage. Our application process is quick and easy! Reach out via this website or give us a call to schedule a tour and apply today! EXC
Listing Details for 1781 3rd Street, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32209
Rental
  1. Price: $650.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1632
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6389426
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32209
  4. Subdivision: College Park
  5. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
RENT WITH CONFIDENCE Licensed Real Estate Brokerage Enjoy peace of mind knowing you're working with a trusted, licensed brokerage. Our application process is straightforward apply online or give