Details for 5845 Bahia Way S. Way W, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $648.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 214
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 8481
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: L4956297
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Bahia Shores 6th Add Lot 9
  5. Provided by: XCELLENCE REALTY, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
If you are you looking for open water, you've found it on Boca Ciega Bay. Boasting a 30,000 lb high speed boat lift with composite decking, and a step down for easy boat access. When you're not out
Details for 3773 72nd Street, LIVE OAK, FL 32060
Commercial
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,028.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bldg sqft: 2712
  5. Acreage: 121.73 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: S5149017
  1. County: SUWANNEE
  2. City: LIVE OAK
  3. Zipcode: 32060
  4. Provided by: LUXURY ORLANDO REAL ESTATE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
RV Park Investors 120 acre parcel of which 30 acres has been used in the Brand New Built 102 Site RV Park For Sale in Live Oak, FL. 90 acres remain cleared and empty ready for your expansion/develo
Details for 1330 Lake Olivia, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $598.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9196
  8. Acreage: 1.62 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5144942
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Lake Olivia Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. This is a lakefront estate currently under construction in Windermere, set on the shores of Lake Olivia with wide, unobst
Details for 1503 Highland Park Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Land
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $6,000,000
  3. Last Price Change: 10/17/25
  4. Days On Market: 319
  5. Acreage: 77.75 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Pond
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5128193
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Highland Park Sub
  5. Elementary School: Frostproof Elem
  6. Middle School: Mclaughlin
  7. High School: Lake Gibson
  8. Provided by: K REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Historic 18 Hole Golf Course on 150 Acres Central Florida An extraordinary opportunity to own a piece of Floridas rich golfing heritage. Spanning 150 acres of gently rolling terrain, this property f
Details for 0 Vine Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Commercial
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $4,900,000
  3. Last Price Change: 12/08/25
  4. Bldg sqft: 1
  5. Acreage: 3.77 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S4820510
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Orange Gardens
  5. Provided by: Century 21 All Homes & Propert
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This commercial land opportunity on Highway 192 in Kissimmee sounds like a substantial and versatile investment opportunity. Here are some key highlights: Size and Location: This property comprises
Details for 280 Golden Gate Point 200, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,410.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 80
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3899
  8. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4683299
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Aqua
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
AQUA, an ultra exclusive boutique waterfront building of just seven residences, offers one of the desirable luxury living opportunities in downtown Sarasota. Designed by renowned architect Guy Peterso
Details for 149 Mckinley Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,091.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 131
  4. Bedrooms: 9
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5039
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4676647
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Lido Beach Div B Resub
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This custom built NEW (2022) residence showcases refined craftsmanship and thoughtfully curated luxury upgrades throughout. The home features soaring ceilings and expansive floor to ceiling windows th
Details for 603 Indian Beach Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34234
Land
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 370
  3. Acreage: 0.89 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4651341
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34234
  4. Subdivision: Indian Beach Court Rev 03
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
189 feet of rare boatable water frontage. Already cleared and elevated in preparation for a large contemporary estate, this nearly 1 acre lot offers generous buildable space and valuable privacy for y
Details for 11657 Moore Road, LAKELAND, FL 33809
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $467.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,999,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 378
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 18
  9. Bldg sqft: 11756
  10. Acreage: 104.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4650676
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33809
  4. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Heaven on Earth MULTI HOME Family Compound in North Lakeland. Tucked away on over 100 acres of improved pasture, scattered cypress heads, and multiple ponds this extraordinary family comp
Details for 129 Mckinley Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $620.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 495
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 12
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8863
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4634029
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Lido Beach Div B Resub
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: OWN SRQ LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Impressive coastal luxury home featuring exquisite finishes throughout and only a block from the beach on the famous Lido Key, Sarasota. Boasting 10 bedrooms, and 12 bathrooms along with a 3 car garag