Details for 519 Coral Sands Way, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $740.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3983
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26014938
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
  5. Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Presenting an exceptional ocean view single family residence designed for elevated coastal living. Just steps from the beach, this 3BR, 4BA architectural showpiece features a private elevator and stun
Details for 4304 Saint Andrews Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $436.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6766
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26014022
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Pine Tree Golf Club
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Custom, elegant, light filled home built for making memories. Main floor layout includes luxurious primary suite with his and hers walk ins, spa bathroom with steam shower and dressing area. 2nd bed
Details for 1690 Ocean Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $488.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,029,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6040
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26010906
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: 21 46 43, Ely 108,44ft
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Coastal luxury meets modern perfection in this absolutely stunning, fully renovated home just moments from the beach. Every inch of this residence has been designed to impressfrom the gorgeous wood fl
Details for 3440 Ocean Boulevard 708s, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,197.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2464
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26009651
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Halcyon Of Palm Beach
  5. Building: Halcyon Of Palm Beach
  6. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished and equipped, this penthouse oceanfront residence offers rare east to west exposure with direct water views from both sides, featuring unobstructed sunrise views over the atlantic and
Details for 19871 Meadowside Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8192
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26009395
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Collier Pud
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the prestigious gated Berkeley community and surrounded by a tranquil 800 acre county park, this magnificent 5,764 sq. ft. lakeside estate in Boca Raton offers the epitome of refined li
Details for 302 Alicante Drive, Juno Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,014.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2909
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26005843
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Juno Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Alicante
  5. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Light, bright, airy, and just 224 steps from the front door to the beach! Alicante is an exclusive, gated enclave of just 13 lucky residents who enjoy a quiet community with direct beach access. This
Details for 1116 Ocean Boulevard 1204, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,286.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2293
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26002353
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Solemar Beach Condos
  5. Building: Solemar Beach Condos
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Premium flow through residence bespoke touches throughout. Large open floor plan of 3 bedrooms 3.5 bathrooms + den, with floor to ceiling glass doors. Oversized ocean & sunset glass balconies with bal
Details for 5100 Hwy 329, REDDICK, FL 32686
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,353.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2179
  8. Acreage: 50.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: OM722403
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: REDDICK
  3. Zipcode: 32686
  4. Subdivision: Interstate No 75
  5. Elementary School: Reddick
  6. Middle School: North Marion
  7. High School: North Marion
  8. Provided by: SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Equal parts elegant homestead and serious equestrian operation, this 50+/ acre farm offers the rare combination of refined living and top tier horse facilities in the heart of Ocala's premier equestr
Details for 2730 101st Street, OCALA, FL 34480
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 10717
  8. Acreage: 13.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: OM721201
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34480
  4. Subdivision: Greenway Crossings
  5. Provided by: GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Only interior Barn pic is virtual. Exquisitely renovated and set on nearly 14 acres on 2 contiguous parcels in the highly desirable Greenway Crossing co
Details for 12610 Gainesville Road, REDDICK, FL 32686
Farm / Ranch
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $671.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4396
  10. Acreage: 19.69 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: OM718115
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: REDDICK
  3. Zipcode: 32686
  4. Elementary School: Reddick
  5. Middle School: North Marion
  6. High School: North Marion
  7. Provided by: SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled amongst established horse farms in the heart of Marion Countys Farmland Preservation Area, this