Details for 111 Pineapple Avenue 1204, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $810.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 278
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3639
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4660919
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Mark Sarasota Condo
  5. Building: Mark Sarasota Condo
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare penthouse offering at Mark Sarasota. 111 S Pineapple Ave. #1204 is a one of a kind 12th floor residence and the largest home in the building, offering 2,845 square feet under air and over 3,600 s
Details for 893 Shore Drive, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $796.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 285
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3705
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
  15. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: A4660575
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ANNA MARIA
  3. Zipcode: 34216
  4. Subdivision: Shore Acres
  5. Provided by: SALTY MERMAID REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price reduced dramatic value on Anna Maria Island! This rare north end bayfront home offers nearly 3,000 sq ft under air with 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, a pr
Details for 3015 Ysabella Avenue 2703, TAMPA, FL 33629
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,279.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 740
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2305
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: T3523583
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Ysabella Condominium
  5. Building: Bayshore Ysabella Condominium
  6. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Limited Availability Soaring above the Iconic Bayshore Boulevard on Hillsborough Bay is The Ritz Carlton Residences, Tampa, an oasis of sophistication that sets a new standard in exemplary design and
Details for 6 Hammock Beach Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $483.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6096
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: FC317369
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Hammock
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy truly spectacular oceanfront living with sweeping views of the Atlantic Ocean and the 9th hole of the Jack Nicklaus Signature Ocean Course from this exceptional 3 story residence in the exclusi
Details for 3095 County Road 202, OXFORD, FL 34484
Land
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 43
  3. Acreage: 17.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Pond
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC538922
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: OXFORD
  3. Zipcode: 34484
  4. Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
17 acres of Vacant Land | Aquaculture + Residential Zoning | Spring Fed Pond | Future Growth Potential Unlock the potential of this unique and versatile property located in the rapidly growing area
Details for  21st Place , NEWBERRY, FL 32669
Land
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 718
  3. Acreage: 82.09 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC522259
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: NEWBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32669
  4. Subdivision: Dylans Grove
  5. Elementary School: Newberry
  6. Middle School: Oak View
  7. High School: Newberry
  8. Provided by: PRESTIGE EQUITY MANAGEMENT INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
AMAZING OPPORTUITY!!! After developing Phase 1 and Phase 2A the developer is looking for a buyer for Phase 2B, his final phase consisting of 80 acres with 19 lots, all 2 to about 3 acres in size, plu
Details for 1201 Captains Way, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,033.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2855
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26022877
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Admirals Cove
  5. Building: Admirals Cove
  6. Elementary School: Lighthouse
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Admirals Cove Realty Co Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury coastal living in Admirals Cove with this beautifully renovated first floor Harbor Home. Ideally located just a short walk from the clubhouse and world class club amenities, this res
Details for 3301 183rd Street 2906, Aventura, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $837.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3524
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26018919
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: The Peninsula Ii Condo
  5. Building: The Peninsula Ii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
  7. Middle School: land Oaks
  8. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Impeccably remodeled 4 bedroom + den, 4.5 bath penthouse residence offering a seamless blend of luxury and functionality. Designed with an open concept floor plan, this home features custom built ins
Details for 10801 50th Street, Sunrise, FL 33351
Land
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 26
  3. Acreage: 3.97 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26016993
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Industrial Park Phase
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Cypress Realty & Investments LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
**Seller Financing Available.** This prime 1.6 acre lot in Sunrise, Florida, offers an exceptional opportunity for industrial development in a thriving commercial hub. Zoned for light industrial use,
Details for 3740 Ocean Boulevard 1102, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $910.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3240
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26016018
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Toscana South
  5. Building: Toscana South
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience breathtaking panoramic views of the ocean, intracoastal, and city skyline from this stunning contemporary three bedroom, three bath residence. Perched on the 11th floor, this beautifully re