Listing Details for 0 Armstrong Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Land
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 187
  3. Acreage: 5.85 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6358686
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Prime Land in Kissimmee! Excellent location just one block south of US 192 on Armstrong Blvd, in the heart of Kissimmees tourist corridor. Mixed Use PUD zoning allows a wide range of uses including o
Details for 12611 36th Avenue, ANTHONY, FL 32617
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $819.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 206
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3600
  10. Acreage: 40.40 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: O6353666
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: ANTHONY
  3. Zipcode: 32617
  4. Elementary School: Sparr
  5. Middle School: North Marion
  6. High School: North Marion
  7. Provided by: MMV REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Luxury Estate with Guest Home on 40.4 Prime Farm Acres Minutes from the New World Equestrian Center Discover refined country living at its finest on this stunning 40.4 acre estate. This exceptiona
Details for Address Not Provided
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 355
  6. Bldg sqft: 23958
  7. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6307495
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32216
  4. Subdivision: Salisbury Road Land Condo
  5. Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
STRONG INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY WITH 5+ PT CAP RATE. Discover an exceptional opportunity at Salisbury Lakes Business Parka professionally managed, campus style Class B office park located in the heart o
Details for 525 Winthrop Street, AVON PARK, FL 33825
Land
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 195
  3. Acreage: 73.73 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4956934
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: AVON PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33825
  4. Subdivision: A B
  5. Provided by: ADVANTAGE REALTY 1
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
73.73 Acres Residential Development Site R1/R1AA (250+ Potential Lots @Only $11,680+ per unit) prime location near school. See Master PD with water & sewer already annexed into City of Avon Park for
Details for 1390 Main Street  803, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $952.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3097
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4690040
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Waldorf Astoria Residences Sar
  5. Building: Waldorf Astoria Residences Sarasota
  6. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Residence 803 presents a beautifully composed two bedroom floorplan with an extended balcony spanning the full length of the home. A private elevator vestibule creates a
Details for 15 Avalon Street 502, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,359.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2170
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4689800
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Pura Vida Residences Condo
  5. Building: Pura Vida Residences Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  7. Middle School: Dunedin land
  8. High School: Clearwater
  9. Provided by: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience refined Gulf front living at 15 Avalon St #502, located within Pura Vida, a boutique beachfront residence on North Clearwater Beach known for its contemporary design, modern construction, a
Details for 3127 Bay Shore Road, SARASOTA, FL 34234
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $744.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3964
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: A4687057
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34234
  4. Subdivision: Indian Beach Map Of
  5. Provided by: LUXIO REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Open the gate and arrive at your private waterfront retreat on Bay Shore Road, where every day revolves around the water. Step into your backyard and onto your dock, complete with a dedicated jet ski
Details for 117 81st Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,205.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2448
  7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4684654
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Holmes Beach Dev 1st
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 117 81st Street in Holmes Beach, a custom designed coastal retreat steps to the beach that has been completely renovated inside and out, offering the perfect blend of modern luxury and effo
Details for 223 Golden Gate Point 302, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,099.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2683
  8. Acreage: 0.99 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4682563
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Peninsula Sarasota
  5. Building: Peninsula Sarasota
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Newly completed, Peninsula Sarasota is ideally positioned in the coveted Golden Gate Point neighborhood, offering a peaceful residential retreat just moments from the vibrancy of downtown Sarasota. De
Listing Details for 2918 Gulf Drive, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Land
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 134
  3. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4674500
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Ilexhurst
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: BEACH HOUSE REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand New Luxury Beach is just one block from the beach, this brand new coastal retreat delivers the perfect blend of modern luxury, location, and income potential. Featuring four bedrooms, four and a