Details for 156 Fiesta Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,252.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7187
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: F10546291
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Nurmi Isles Island No 3
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning transitional deepwater estate on 95 feet of prime Las Olas waterage with eastern exposure. Turnkey and ready for immediate occupancy. Resort caliber grounds feature pool, spa, and summer kitc
Details for 10443 Los Feliz Drive, GOLDEN OAK, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,071.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8395
  8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6376962
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: GOLDEN OAK
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Golden Oak Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Castleview
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in Golden Oak at Walt Disney World Resort, Covina is a masterfully crafted estate that redefines luxury living, offering an extraordinary and immersive lifestyle just moments from the magic
Details for 201 Puritan Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,158.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7764
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26025886
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: 201 Puritan Road
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Simon Isaacs Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located at the end of a quiet cul de sac in the coveted SoSo neighborhood, this 2023 built residence offers 5 bedrooms, 6 full baths, and 2 half baths across 7,764 total sqft. Hardwood floors run thro
Details for 17872 Fieldbrook Circle W, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $873.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 11
  7. Bldg sqft: 10293
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26015536
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Fieldbrook
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the exclusive enclave of Fieldbrook Estates, this newly renovated & reimagined masterpiece completed in 2024 redefines luxury living. Set on an acre lot behind electric private gates, this
Details for 10428 Bernina Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,105.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8135
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26006541
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Panther National At Avenir Pod
  5. Provided by: Atlantic Realty Group, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the Verbier: a Strang designed masterpiece commanding dual lake and golf course vistas. This 9,073 total sq ft (6,235 AC) ultra modern estate defines indoor outdoor luxury. A voluminous gre
Details for 1919 Flagler Drive 1814, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $8,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,910.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4709
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26003211
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Terrace
  5. Building: Pinewood Terrace
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
With vertical construction now well underway, Olara introduces a first of its kind luxury waterfront lifestyle along North Flagler Promenade. Thoughtfully designed 2 to 4 bedroom plus den residences
Details for 290 Bermuda Bay Lane, Vero Beach, FL 32963
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,912.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4704
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11169464
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Bermuda Bay Oceanside
  5. Elementary School: Beachland
  6. Middle School: Gifford
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront Elegance in coveted Bermuda Bay! Rare opportunity in guard gated enclave just minutes from the island's best boutiques & dining. Enjoy total privacy on nearly an acre at end of quiet cul de
Details for 112 Regatta Drive, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,258.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,295,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 181
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7150
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11140036
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Admirals Cove
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Frankel Ball Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Admirals Cove New Delcrest Custom Home with Panoramic Golf Views Set along the oak canopied streets of Admirals Cove, this brand new custom residence by Delcrest Homes blends modern craftsmanship w
Details for 800 Ocean Boulevard Ph6, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $8,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,580.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 314
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5691
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11104396
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Presidential Place Condo
  5. Building: Presidential Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Presidential Penthouse with Ocean and Lake Boca Views Located in the exclusive Presidential Place, this fully renovated southeast corner penthouse offers unobstructed views of the Atlantic Ocean and L
Details for 710 County Road, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,577.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 405
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3490
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11077630
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Rafalsky Mark
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  7. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
IMPRESSIVE, 1 story, Palm Beach Regency, refined & updated, w approx. 14' ceilings in the great room & high ceilings throughout. This near north Gem, on Corner lot, just south of The Beach Club is 300