Details for 10967 Monte Rosa Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $811.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 200
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 11023
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11135119
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Panther National At Avenir Pod
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW, JUST COMPLETED$400K Golf Membership Included!! This 5 bedroom, 6.5 bath estate by highly acclaimed architect Max Strang sits on a acre lot in the most desirable location within Panther Nat
Details for 111 Via Palacio, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $922.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 214
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 9704
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11131411
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Mirasol
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Mirasol Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on nearly half an acre with sweeping preserve and golf views, this is one of the most outstanding and refined homes to ever list in the prestigious Country Club of Mirasol. Completely redone
Details for 8549 Surrey Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $935.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $10,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 314
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 9570
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11104473
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Horseshoe Acres | Palm Beach F
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Contemporary Equestrian Estate on 5 Lush Acres with Guest Houses & Courtyard Pool with a modern metal NEW ROOF. A rare and private offering, this architecturally striking contemporary estate is sited
Details for 1528 11th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,225.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 7301
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10551305
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Rio Vista
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Coast Properties of S. Florida
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime historic rio vista location! No fixed bridge southern exposure! Back yard faces prevailing sea breezes and prime sunshine year round! One block to the yacht club! Brand new custom contemporary w
Details for 3340 Paddock Road, Weston, FL 33331
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 239
  3. Bedrooms: 7
  4. Baths: 9
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: F10526246
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33331
  4. Subdivision: Windmill Ranch Estates
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into what many will call the finest home on the market in Weston today, where photos simply cannot capture the scale, light, and emotion of this waterfront masterpiece. Set on a full acre in guar
Details for 1355 Flagler Drive 201, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $8,935,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,075.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2905
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26005838
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Jefferson Park
  5. Building: Jefferson Park
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Residence 201 at South Flagler House is a beautifully appointed 2BR, 2.1 BA home designed for refined living. Offers a welcoming foyer, leading to a spacious great room that is perfect for entertainin
Details for 630 De Narvaez Drive, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,082.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $11,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 350
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 8245
  10. Acreage: 1.06 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Bayou,Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4653251
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Sleepy Lagoon Park
  5. Provided by: DEVELOPERS REALTY LBK, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This stunning Bayfront estate delivers over 480 feet of pristine Bayfront waterfront on a prime point property. True Longboat Key gold. Special features of this home include five bedrooms, five full
Details for 200 22nd Street, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,906,184.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,097.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 301
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8115
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11107795
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lake Shore Estates
  5. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Introducing the brand new luxury residence in the heart of Delray Beach, Casa Serafina. Built by the renowned Sopra Group, this massive modern home sits majestically on a premier corner lot (148 x 110
Details for 11930 Panama City Beach Parkway, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Land
  1. Price: $8,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 123
  3. Acreage: 13.82 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 783383
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This 13.82 acre parcel is located directly on Panama City Beach Parkway with 6 acres of Hwy frontage prime for commercial development. Only 1 mile from the beach and 3 miles to Pier Park, this corrido
Commercial
  1. Price: $8,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,578.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 269
  6. Bldg sqft: 3452
  7. Acreage: 13.82 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 777722
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This 60 lot RV Park is nestled in the heart of Panama City Beach. Only 1 mile from the beach and 3 miles to Pier Park, conveniently located this established business has room to expand 40 more RV lots