Details for 1040 Eldorado Avenue, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,048.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $10,989,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8587
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  16. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8470921
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Mandalay Sub
  5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a true Mediterranean masterpiece, an architectural triumph gracing the sugar white sands of world famous Clearwater Beach. From the moment yo
Details for 7 Duke Drive, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,181.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 480
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7618
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11053228
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: College Park
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Awake to breathtaking sunrises while enjoying sun bathed living spaces offered by this waterfront estate with coveted unobstructed East and SE vistas across wide water affording unparalleled security
Details for 2130 Miami Avenue, Miami, FL 33129
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,999,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $666.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 13500
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26008871
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33129
  4. Subdivision: Holleman Park
  5. Elementary School: Coral Way K
  6. High School: Miami
  7. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
One Of A Kind, 17' above the sea elevation. Experience unmatched luxury and modern refinement. This luxury residence exemplifies architectural excellence, innovative technology, timeless design. This
Details for 16271 Island Court, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,121.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 476
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8027
  10. Acreage: 1.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: D6140036
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Shores North 04
  5. Elementary School: Vineland
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare Opportunity: Exclusive Gulf Front Estate on Boca Grande Nestled on the highly sought after North end of Boca Grande, this extraordinary beachfront estate offers an unparalleled blend of privac
Details for 555 Quay Common 1903, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $8,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,869.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4814
  8. Acreage: 0.98 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Marina in Community
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4688749
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Ritzcarlton Residences Sarasot
  5. Building: Ritzcarlton Residences Sarasota Bay
  6. Elementary School: Alta Vista
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Discover an elevated standard of waterfront living at The Ritz Carlton Residences, Sarasota, within the vibrant Quay dist
Details for 555 Quay Common 2004, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $8,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,929.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 339
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4663
  10. Acreage: 0.98 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Marina in Community
  16. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4655150
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Ritzcarlton Residences Sarasot
  5. Building: Ritzcarlton Residences Sarasota Bay
  6. Elementary School: Alta Vista
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. This 20 story Ritz Carlton Residences tower enjoys a prime waterfront location in the heart of Sarasota's walkable downto
Details for Address Not Provided
Land
  1. Price: $8,999,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 68
  3. Acreage: 95.45 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5109142
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: BUSHNELL
  3. Zipcode: 33513
  4. Provided by: THE MARKET REALTY GROUP
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Large Scale Industrial Development Opportunity This 95.45 acre industrial site is strategically located north of County Road 48 and directly west of Interstate 75 in Bushnell, Florida. The property
Details for 255 Cordova Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,042.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4405
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: B26019745
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: El Cid
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Forest Hill
  7. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
This iconic 1920's Mediterranean Revival Home blends historic charm with contemporary updates in the heart of El Cid, one home off of S. Flagler Drive and the Intracoastal. Distinctive features inclu
Details for 15595 Lindbergh Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $831.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 10829
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11161156
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Wellington Aero Club Of The La
  5. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Set in the desirable Aero Club, this exceptional single family estate is a dream for aviation and luxury living. Situated on .95 acres with direct runway access and a private hangar, the home offers 5
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $806.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 11164
  8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11161146
  1. County: PALM BEACH
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Paddock Park 2 Of Wellington
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own the ultimate equestrian estate on 4.74 acres across two combined parcels. This exceptional property features two residencesa 4 bedroom, 3 bath home and a 3 bedroom, 3 bath ho