Details for 1435 Ocean Way, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,365.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 440
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3803
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: R11066149
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Esplanade Estates
  5. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Located on a quiet street in Palm Beach's North End, this modern beach house offers 3,803 total square feet with four bedrooms and four and a half bathrooms. Set on a 12,206 square foot lot, the prope
Details for 11354 Polo Park Trail, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $939.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 487
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9578
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11050952
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Polo Park
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Farrell Estates, an exclusive 27 home enclave within the prestigious Palm Beach Polo Club. This beautiful new construction is built to the absolute highest standards, showcasing exceptional
Details for 1730 13th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,995,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 241
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10526397
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Harbors Sec A
  5. Provided by: Fortune Christie's International Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into a realm of sophistication with this brand new, ultra luxurious five bedroom waterfront estate, designed for the most discerning buyer. A true architectural triumph, this modern masterpiece b
Details for 2317 Delmar Place, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,995,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 435
  3. Bedrooms: 7
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: F10486189
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Gould Island 15 62 B
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of luxury living in this custom British West Indies style Seven Isles retreat. Designed for the ultimate luxury lifestyle, this exquisite home welcomes you with lush tropical l
Details for 500 Barcelona Drive, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,156.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7740
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8482779
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Tierra Verde
  5. Elementary School: Gulfport
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Defined by a rarely found 155 +/ feet of seawall and deep water dockage with accommodations for large vessels or multiple watercraft, this visually stunning new construction estate is positioned amon
Details for 1120 Preserve Point Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $669.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 218
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 11
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 13377
  8. Acreage: 1.63 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: O6350054
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Windsongpreserve Point
  5. Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
In the exclusive community of Windsong on Lake Berry, this magnificent 1.6 acre gated Mediterranean estate is a private oasis. With over 11,000 square feet of living area and a beautifully landscaped
Details for 677 Village Road, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,726.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5183
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26002767
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Old Port Village 1
  5. Provided by: K2 Realty, Inc. (NPB)
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Ideally positioned along the 15th green and just across the street from the Beach Club, this beautifully renovated golf course home offers timeless design and exceptional convenience. Recently updated
Details for 24 Leeward Circle, Tequesta, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,132.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7904
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11164239
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Point
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Newly completed in February of 2026, this waterfront estate home has it all. The main floor boasts a custom built in aquarium in the great room; chef's kitchen with Sub Zero and Wolf appliances and t
Details for 222 Arlington Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,509.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5930
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11157338
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lewis Shore Estates 2
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning SoSo waterfront retreat offering 4 BD, 5 BA with elevated coastal living throughout. A 50 foot marginal dock features a 20,000 pound boat lift and power pedestal. The open concept design is o
Details for 18137 Palm Point Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $621.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 162
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 14397
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11142418
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Palm Point
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this magnificent custom estate on the Loxahatchee River, featuring stunning waterfront views and breathtaking sunsets. With 7,900 sq. ft. of luxurious living space across three levels, this