Details for 2175 Avenue A, BRADENTON BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,050.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 12
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 8473
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4678111
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Ilexhurst Sub
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2175 Avenue A, Bradenton Beach, Florida A Luxury Island Estate Designed for Generational Memories & Investment Returns Step into the pinnacle of coastal elegance with this magnificent 1
Details for 3448 Cr 567  , CENTER HILL, FL 33514
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,112.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 628
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 4214
  8. Acreage: 77.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: G5086134
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: CENTER HILL
  3. Zipcode: 33514
  4. Subdivision: Mid Florida Farms Manufactur
  5. Provided by: CONNIE MAHAN REAL ESTATE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This property is a rare find of beauty, functionality, & safety. The home is an incredible work of art, engineering, & craftsmanship. Designed & built by not one but two engineer owners. Every single
Details for 2455 Del Lago Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Land
  1. Price: $8,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 26
  3. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26016106
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Del Lago Isle
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
When it comes to luxury real estate, Harbor Beach is on the map for celebrating the highest sale price sales in Broward county history. There is no secret that Del Lago Dr is a street of focus for sav
Details for 2455 Del Lago Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,204.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 4037
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26016105
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Del Lago Isle
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1607 12th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,080.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2889
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26012645
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Harbors Sec A Resub
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
160' of PRIME DOCKAGE on a 17,600 SF lot.. TWO adjacent homes ideally located in the exclusive waterfront community of Lauderdale Harbors, consisting of 3 highly elevated private island streets. Ho
Details for 159 Coconut Palm Road, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,540.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5779
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11140507
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Yacht & Country Clu
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Royal Palm Properties LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect opportunity to renovate or build your dream home in one of Boca Raton's most prestigious communitiesRoyal Palm Yacht & Country Club. This single story waterfront residence offers
Details for 5910 Old Ocean Boulevard, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,703.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 243
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5226
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11123106
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Boynton Sub
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
An extraordinary oceanfront opportunity awaits in the coveted seaside enclave of Ocean Ridgeone of Palm Beach County's last charming coastal villages, just minutes from Worth Avenue and Atlantic Avenu
Details for 2085 Vitex Lane, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,150.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7733
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11146314
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Newly built Intracoastal estate positioned on over half an acre along the direct Intracoastal. This privately gated modern estate embodies uncompromising craftsmanship and refined contemporary living.
Details for 226 List Road, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Land
  1. Price: $8,895,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 341
  3. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11096843
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: List Add No 2 In
  5. Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Fantastic North End 12,705+/ square foot lot. Fabulous South Side location on the Ocean Block. Build your dream Palm Beach home.
Details for 6477 Gulfside Road, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $944.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 224
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 9369
  10. Acreage: 0.66 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4666887
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Sleepy Lagoon
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
100' of direct beach and gulf frontage..... Welcome to Paradise! Experience the ultimate in Longboat Key and Gulf front luxury with this spectacular nearly 6,000 sq. ft. beachfront estate on Longboat