Details for 165 Kings Lane, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $535.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 153
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2896
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11146761
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Kings Landing
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Here is your opportunity to experience this groundbreaking development connecting Fort Pierce's historic downtown with Edgartown. Soon to be a Creative & Contemporary waterfront arts, entertainment &
Details for 145 Kings Lane, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $540.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 153
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2866
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11146740
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Kings Landing
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 8451 Grand Prix Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,674,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 411
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5686
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11075714
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: JSM Realty Services, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 2 story, lakefront luxury edition home in the highly sought after and gated ''palm meadow estates''. This exquisite residence offers 4,100 living sqft. Of beautifully designed
Details for 1700 5th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,549,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 142
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: F10541820
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Gill Isles 44 13 B
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxury deep water waterfront home with 65 of frontage and NO fixed bridges, located in the prestigious Riverside Park neighborhood of Downtown Ft Lauderdale. This true 4BR/3BA residence offers an over
Details for 8100 Emerald Avenue, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $368.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 140
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4209
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10539012
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Golf & Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Heron Heights
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Parrot Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare extended Kiaora model situated on a private 16,000+ square foot pie shaped lot in Parkland Golf & Country Club. The first floor features a primary suite along with a separate full bedroom and ens
Details for 720 Pringle Road, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $363.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4259
  8. Acreage: 2.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 1223083
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Spruce Creek
  5. Provided by: Life Real Estate
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Elevated Spruce Creek Waterfront Estate | 2.28 Acres | 200' Frontage | Private Dead End Setting A rare opportunity to own one of the highest elevation waterfront estates in Port Orange, offering 20
Details for 176 4th Avenue Ne 201, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $730.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2120
  8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8490960
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Bliss Condo
  5. Building: Bliss Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
LOCATION ! LOCATION! LOCATION! Experience elevated living in the heart of downtown St. Petersburg at Blisswhere luxury, privacy, and an unbeatable location converge. Just steps from Beach Drive, Cent
Details for 4902 San Rafael Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $542.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,599,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2854
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8490321
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Henderson Beach
  5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this Charming newly renovated Tri Floor home has four bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, two detached car garage situated in a corner lot of Tampa West Shore area. Upon entering the main door is loca
Details for 691 Gulfview Boulevard 1410, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,229.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 123
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1260
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8462252
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Enchantment Clearwater Beach H
  5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined resort living at JW Marriott Residences Clearwater Beach, where elevated design, five star service, and sweeping Gulf views come together. This newly constructed residence is locate
Details for 3006 Harbor View Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $442.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3500
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1939
MLS#: TB8437727
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Harbor View
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming South Tampa Gem with Guest House & Saltwater Pool, A Rare Find! Welcome to this captivating 1939 Craftsman style Airplane Bungalow, nestled on one of South Tampas most iconic, tree lined s