Searching on:
  1. School = Ward
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Address Not Provided
Land
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 329
  3. Acreage: 3.80 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM703790
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34470
  4. Elementary School: Ward
  5. Middle School: Fort King
  6. High School: Vanguard
  7. Provided by: BILL RODGERS REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Perfect property to put a service station on it with road frontage on 2 streets and a traffic light at the corner. Around 224 Feet on NE 58th Ave (Baseline Rd) and around 290 Feet on NE 7th St. (Shar
Details for 4907 15th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $785,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $797,499
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2503
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8490804
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Disston Hills Sec A B
  5. Elementary School: North Ward
  6. Middle School: Tyrone
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: KEYSEEKERS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to modern luxury in the heart of St. Petersburg! This brand new 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home boasts 1,915 sq ft of show stopping design and comfort. Step inside and be greeted by an awe inspir
Details for 1628 29th Terrace, OCALA, FL 34471
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6080
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: OM723344
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Woodwinds
  5. Elementary School: Ward
  6. Middle School: Ft McCoy
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: WATERMARK ESTATES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning Victorian inspired residence, where timeless architectural charm meets modern comfort and thoughtful design. Offering five bedrooms and four full bathrooms, this beautifully r
Details for 110 53rd Court, OCALA, FL 34470
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4120
  8. Acreage: 1.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: OM723487
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34470
  4. Subdivision: Oronoque
  5. Elementary School: Ward
  6. Middle School: Fort King
  7. High School: Vanguard
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked inside one of Ocalas hidden gem neighborhoods, this 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath pool home sits on 1.19 acres with a rare blend of space, privacy, character, and convenience. Offering 3,292 square feet,
Details for 4815 12th Place, OCALA, FL 34471
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 194
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4302
  10. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: OM712347
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Summerton
  5. Elementary School: Ward
  6. High School: Forest
  7. Provided by: OCALA HOMES AND FARMS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Looking for an EXCEPTIONAL BUY! PRICED REDUCED !!! Welcome to this exceptionally crafted 4 bedroom 3.5 bath custom home featuring elegant architectural details and timeless design throughout. Inte
Details for 2970 Tangerine Terrace, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2628
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8474701
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Lake Valencia
  5. Elementary School: South Ward
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this truly unique 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Block Construction POOL home in the highly desired Palm Harbor neighborhood of Valencia Lakes. This custom, designer decorated residence exudes warmth and
Details for 3701 Anthony Road, OCALA, FL 34475
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3181
  8. Acreage: 2.73 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: OM721314
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34475
  4. Subdivision: Home Non Sub
  5. Elementary School: Ward
  6. Middle School: Howard
  7. High School: Vanguard
  8. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained single family home situated on 2.73 cleared acres with mature trees offering privacy and space to enjoy. This spacious residence features 3 bedrooms, 3 full bath
Details for 165 55th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34470
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $559,999
  4. Last Price Change: 02/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 251
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4062
  10. Acreage: 0.99 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: OM708257
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34470
  4. Subdivision: Oronoque
  5. Elementary School: Ward
  6. Middle School: Fort King
  7. High School: Vanguard
  8. Provided by: REMAX/PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Back on market ( not due to home condition). Brand new roof being installed next week out of sellers pocket @ no cost to you!!! Colors are chosen. Just waiting on permitting dept. And shingles. What?
Details for 1167 63rd Court Road, OCALA, FL 34472
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 246
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3161
  8. Acreage: 0.74 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: OM709153
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34472
  4. Subdivision: Deer Path Estate
  5. Elementary School: Ward
  6. Middle School: Fort King
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful home sits on a. 74 lot and has a fully fenced back yard. It is in a gated community and is ready for immediate occupancy. It features a open floor plan with a large island and kitchen n
Details for 1320 63rd Court Road, OCALA, FL 34472
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $535,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3242
  10. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: G5108137
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34472
  4. Subdivision: Deer Path
  5. Elementary School: Ward
  6. Middle School: Fort King
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - SUMMERFIELD
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4/3 Split Block Smart Home in the family friendly neighborhood of Deer Park Estates. A modern 4 bedroom, 3 bath split plan smart home featuring 2,700 sq. ft. of living space on more than a