Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Villa%Royal%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $337,000.00
- Price sqft: $286.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,000
- Last Price Change: 12/29/25
- Days On Market: 281
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1175
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: F10518830
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33141
- Subdivision: Villa Royal Condo
- Building: Villa Royal Condo
- Elementary School: Biscayne Beach
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
REMODELED 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit in a prime location of Miami Beach ! FEATURES KITCHEN w/ QUARTZ COUNTERTOPS , includes WASHER & DRYER. NEWER FLOORING. Enjoy the convenience of being within walkin
Condominium
- Price: $229,999.00
- Price sqft: $230.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26020170
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Royal Village Townhouses Condo
- Building: Royal Village Townhouses Condo
- Elementary School: Cypress Trails
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Quaint 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condo settled in coveted Royal Palm Beach. Recently updated kitchen to include granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. Master bathroom renovated to include s
Condominium
- Price: $199,985.00
- Price sqft: $185.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $204,999
- Last Price Change: 02/06/26
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11142879
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale On The Green Co
- Building: Village Royale On The Green Condo
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Discover a Gem in Boynton Beach Beautifully Renovated 2 Bedroom Condo in a No Assessment, Fully Passed Inspection Building
Step into this completely renovated 1st floor 2BD/2BA condo, offering one
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26014190
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale On The Green Co
- Building: Village Royale On The Green Condo
- Provided by: Century 21 America's Choice/WPB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2BR/2BA condo located in a desirable 55+ resort style community. Amenities include two pools, tennis courts, exercise room, billiards, and handicap accessibility. This well maintained unit o
Condominium
- Price: $154,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $169,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11162256
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Greentree Condo
- Building: Village Royale Greentree Condo
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Fully Renovated 2 Bedroom 2 Bath Condo. located in a 55+ Community. Minutes from the Beach. Community features include 2 pools, shuffle boards, Tennis Courts, Banquette Halls, Card Room, Fitness Cente
Condominium
- Price: $150,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $165,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11154950
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale On The Green Co
- Building: Village Royale On The Green Condo
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful upgraded 2/2 first floor condo located in the prestigious Village Royale on the Green community. Enjoy resort style living with access to two pools, two clubhouses, shuffleboard, tennis cour
Condominium
- Price: $148,500.00
- Price sqft: $137.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26001858
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale On The Green Co
- Building: Village Royale On The Green Condo
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Best Value in Village Royale on the Green Renovated, Move In Ready Corner Unit Welcome to Village Royale on the Green, where an unbeatable price meets resort style living. This fully renovated 2 bed
Condominium
- Price: $139,900.00
- Price sqft: $142.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $150,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 256
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 980
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11119750
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Condo 8
- Building: Village Royale Condo 8
- Provided by: Rook Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
WOW price drop for this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the welcoming 55+ community of Village Royale in East Boynton Beach. This desirable END unit is filled with natural light fro
Condominium
- Price: $139,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 962
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8470582
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Royal Richey Village Condo 02
- Building: Royal Richey Village Condo 02
- Elementary School: Richey
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: WATERFORD REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Turn key and fully upgraded, this one of a kind condo in Royal Richey Village is the perfect winter getaway or easy year round home. The heavy lifting has already been done beautifully renovated for
Condominium
- Price: $136,250.00
- Price sqft: $155.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $136,500
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 874
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26010951
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale On The Green Co
- Building: Village Royale On The Green Condo
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Come see this stunning, professionally updated 1 bedroom/1. 5 bath w/ impact hurricane windows (w/ permit), partially open kitchen, quartz counter, white shaker kitchen cabinets, new appliances includ
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am