Condominium
- Price: $337,000.00
- Price sqft: $286.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,000
- Last Price Change: 12/29/25
- Days On Market: 281
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1175
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: F10518830
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33141
- Subdivision: Villa Royal Condo
- Building: Villa Royal Condo
- Elementary School: Biscayne Beach
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
REMODELED 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit in a prime location of Miami Beach ! FEATURES KITCHEN w/ QUARTZ COUNTERTOPS , includes WASHER & DRYER. NEWER FLOORING. Enjoy the convenience of being within walkin
Condominium
- Price: $229,999.00
- Price sqft: $230.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26020170
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Royal Village Townhouses Condo
- Building: Royal Village Townhouses Condo
- Elementary School: Cypress Trails
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Quaint 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condo settled in coveted Royal Palm Beach. Recently updated kitchen to include granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. Master bathroom renovated to include s
Condominium
- Price: $154,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $169,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11162256
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Greentree Condo
- Building: Village Royale Greentree Condo
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Fully Renovated 2 Bedroom 2 Bath Condo. located in a 55+ Community. Minutes from the Beach. Community features include 2 pools, shuffle boards, Tennis Courts, Banquette Halls, Card Room, Fitness Cente
Condominium
- Price: $139,900.00
- Price sqft: $142.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $150,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 256
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 980
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11119750
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Condo 8
- Building: Village Royale Condo 8
- Provided by: Rook Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
WOW price drop for this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the welcoming 55+ community of Village Royale in East Boynton Beach. This desirable END unit is filled with natural light fro
Condominium
- Price: $139,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 962
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8470582
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Royal Richey Village Condo 02
- Building: Royal Richey Village Condo 02
- Elementary School: Richey
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: WATERFORD REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Turn key and fully upgraded, this one of a kind condo in Royal Richey Village is the perfect winter getaway or easy year round home. The heavy lifting has already been done beautifully renovated for
Condominium
- Price: $134,900.00
- Price sqft: $137.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $149,900
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 980
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11163120
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Condo 2
- Building: Village Royale Condo 2
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- DMCA Notice
Fully renovated gorgeous white condominium East of I 95 and minutes to the beach makes this home a great value! Minutes to the Ocean and convenient to everything! 2 Bedrooms and 2 Bath Corner Unit o
Condominium
- Price: $133,998.00
- Price sqft: $135.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $134,999
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 990
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11167174
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Condo 2
- Building: Village Royale Condo 2
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy South Florida living in this thoughtfully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo. The layout flows comfortably from the dining area into the living space, creating an open and inviting feel a
Condominium
- Price: $133,900.00
- Price sqft: $136.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $145,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 253
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 980
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11120385
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Condo 4
- Building: Village Royale Condo 4
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: William Raveis Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Current assessment will be paid in full by Seller at closing.
Updated ground floor 2 bed, 2 bath CORNER unit in 55+ Village Royale perfect for a seasonal escape or full time Florida living! Prime Bo
Condominium
- Price: $132,500.00
- Price sqft: $151.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $134,900
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 872
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11156945
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Greendale Condo
- Building: Village Royale Greendale Condominiums
- Provided by: Landmark Signature Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Live your best Florida life in this meticulously maintained ground floor condo in the vibrant 55+ Village Royale Greendale community, which combines comfort and modern style. The residence is fully mo
Condominium
- Price: $124,900.00
- Price sqft: $142.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $129,900
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 874
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11163934
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Greenwood Condo
- Building: Village Royale Greenwood Condo
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Ground floor, Parking right in front of your door, Updated with a beautiful patio w garden view and private. Completely updated! bedroom + DEN and 1.5 bathroom, with This home offers a bright and ope
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am