Single Family
- Price: $894,999.00
- Previous Price: $899,999
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 151
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10540932
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33147
- Subdivision: Liberty City
- Elementary School: Liberty City (Miami
- Middle School: Brownsville
- High School: Miami Northwestern
- Provided by: Arena Realty Advisors LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Property consists of a duplex 2 story town homes. Each unit is 3 bed and 3bathrooms. Brand new construction in 2023, Beautiful and modern unit with hurricane impact windows, stainless appliances, tile
Single Family
- Price: $615,000.00
- Price sqft: $526.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1168
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26010963
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33127
- Subdivision: Resub Of Hildemere In Se1/4
- Elementary School: Orchard Villa
- Middle School: Brownsville
- High School: Miami Northwestern
- Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home with full interior updates throughout. The kitchen has been upgraded with stainless steel appliances and ample storage, and both bathrooms feature mo
Single Family
- Price: $490,000.00
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1930
MLS#: F10545314
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33127
- Subdivision: Bowling Green Extension
- Elementary School: Orchard Villa
- Middle School: Brownsville
- High School: Miami Northwestern
- Provided by: Real Estate Empire Group, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled and move in ready property located in one of Miami's fastest growing areas. This 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home has been fully renovated, featuring a brand new roof, modern kitchen,
Single Family
- Price: $359,999.00
- Price sqft: $254.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1415
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26015928
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33147
- Subdivision: Oakland Park
- Elementary School: Liberty City (Miami
- Middle School: Brownsville
- High School: Miami Northwestern
- Provided by: TRUST PROPERTY SOLUTIONS OF FLORIDA LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
CASH INVESTOR SPECIAL! PRIME OPPORTUNITY in West Little River one of Miami's fastest transforming neighborhoods. Large CORNER LOT with tremendous upside potential. NO HOA. Ideal fix and flip and perfe
Condominium
- Price: $350,000.00
- Previous Price: $219,895
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 176
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10537919
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33125
- DMCA Notice
Great opportunity! 1 Bed/1 Bath condo along the scenic Miami River! This private residence has no shared wall neighbors, and the living room and balcony offers relaxing river and sunset views, and the
Condominium
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $410.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 634
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26007945
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33125
- Subdivision: Serenity On The River
- Building: Serenity On The River
- Elementary School: Comstock
- Middle School: Brownsville
- High School: Miami Jackson
- Provided by: NB Elite Realty
- DMCA Notice
Waterfront living in the heart of Miami's River District! This spacious 1 bedroom unit (originally a 2 bedroom, converted to maximize living space) features updated flooring, renovated bathroom, and
Townhome
- Price: $2,795.00
- Price sqft: $2.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 947
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26025817
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33127
- Subdivision: Angie Town Homes Condo
- Elementary School: Orchard Villa
- Middle School: Brownsville
- High School: Miami Northwestern
- Provided by: Domus Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful and modern 3 bedroom 2 bath townhouse condo available for rent in the heart of Miami. This townhome features a 2 story design with the master bed and bath on the first floor, and two additio
Single Family
- Price: $2,750.00
- Price sqft: $2.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1006
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1929
MLS#: B26025704
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33127
- Subdivision: Mainard Manor
- Elementary School: Orchard Villa
- Middle School: Brownsville
- High School: Miami Northwestern
- Provided by: Ingram Jocelyn Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,600.00
- Price sqft: $2.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 906
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26027005
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33142
- Subdivision: Monnah Park
- Elementary School: Earlington Heights
- Middle School: Brownsville
- High School: Miami Northwestern
- Provided by: Providian Properties, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Brand new 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment in a modern building currently under construction, coming soon to the heart of Miami! This beautifully designed unit will feature contemporary finishes, open
Single Family
- Price: $2,225.00
- Price sqft: $1.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,450
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1856
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1928
MLS#: R11167427
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33142
- Subdivision: Malverndale
- Elementary School: Melrose
- Middle School: Brownsville
- High School: Miami Northwestern
- Provided by: Luxe Properties
- DMCA Notice
NO HOA. Spacious 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom rental home in the heart of Miami. This updated property offers a comfortable living area and generously sized bedrooms. Conveniently situated near major highway
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am