Searching on:
- School = Comstock
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $350,000.00
- Previous Price: $219,895
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 176
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10537919
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33125
- DMCA Notice
Great opportunity! 1 Bed/1 Bath condo along the scenic Miami River! This private residence has no shared wall neighbors, and the living room and balcony offers relaxing river and sunset views, and the
Condominium
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $410.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 634
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26007945
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33125
- Subdivision: Serenity On The River
- Building: Serenity On The River
- Elementary School: Comstock
- Middle School: Brownsville
- High School: Miami Jackson
- Provided by: NB Elite Realty
- DMCA Notice
Waterfront living in the heart of Miami's River District! This spacious 1 bedroom unit (originally a 2 bedroom, converted to maximize living space) features updated flooring, renovated bathroom, and
Condominium
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $2.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 767
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26027241
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33125
- Subdivision: Isla Del Mar Condo
- Building: Isla Del Mar Condo
- Elementary School: Comstock
- Middle School: Brownsville
- High School: Miami Jackson
- Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
- DMCA Notice
Imagine yourself having a drink in this massive 200 sq ft patio. You will be a part of the Miami River from this 3rd floor. Water views from every corner, super spacious and full of light. Great locat
Condominium
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $2.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 899
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26017225
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33125
- Subdivision: Serenity On The River Condo
- Building: Serenity On The River Condo
- Elementary School: Comstock
- Middle School: Brownsville
- High School: Miami Jackson
- Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Enjoy comfortable Miami living in this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo perfectly situated along the Miami River. Move in Ready! Featuring a bright and open living room, dining area, and a desirable s
Condominium
- Price: $2,150.00
- Price sqft: $2.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,250
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 840
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26014875
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33125
- Subdivision: Fern Isle Gardens Condo
- Building: Fern Isle Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: Comstock
- Middle School: Citrus Grove
- High School: Miami Jackson
- Provided by: Sandals Realty Group, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Discover convenient living in this charming two bedroom, two bathroom condo located in the heart of Miami. This two story unit offers a thoughtful layout, with the master bedroom and private bathroom
Condominium
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 670
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26023801
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33125
- Subdivision: Wildwood River Villas Condo
- Building: Wildwood River Villas Condo
- Elementary School: Comstock
- Middle School: Citrus Grove
- High School: Miami Jackson
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Renovated 2nd floor unit with a lovely balcony overlooking the community pool. Two bedrooms with onebathroom. New modern porcelain tile throughout, freshly painted, neutral color. kitchen with granite
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am