Land
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,200,000
- Last Price Change: 10/25/25
- Days On Market: 603
- Acreage: 4.74 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4623614
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33810
- Elementary School: Griffin Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: Kathleen
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
1 miles to I 4, 1.2 miles to Lakeland Square mall, 24000 cars a day, and flexible zoning opportunities. Proof of concept in all directions, from housing to storage, retail to municipal. There is no be
Mobile Home
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,088.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,200,000
- Last Price Change: 10/25/25
- Days On Market: 603
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 1792
- Acreage: 4.74 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: A4623608
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33810
- Elementary School: Griffin Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: Kathleen
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
1 mile to I 4, 1.2 miles to Lakeland Square mall, 24000 cars a day, and flexible zoning opportunities. Proof of concept in all directions, from housing to storage, retail to municipal. There is no bet
Single Family
- Price: $1,850,000.00
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 5
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10550960
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33328
- Subdivision: Fla Fruit Lands Co Sub 1
- Elementary School: Griffin
- Middle School: Pioneer
- High School: Cooper City
- Provided by: Century 21 Integra
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to live a country lifestyle in South Florida. Bring your horse , your boat or RV . Smack dab in the middle of Cooper City. A Davie hidden neighborhood !!!!! Main home boost 5 be
Single Family
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $319.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 5635
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26001801
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33328
- Subdivision: Fla Fruit Lands Co Sub No 1
- Elementary School: Griffin
- Middle School: Pioneer
- High School: Cooper City
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Discover ultimate comfort and entertainment in this 4 bed, 3.5 bath Davie home on 1.23 acres in Florida Fruit Lands. The main home features travertine floors, crown molding, granite kitchen with gas s
Single Family
- Price: $1,375,000.00
- Price sqft: $311.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,425,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4414
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26012329
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33328
- Subdivision: Fla Fruit Lands Co Sub No 1
- Elementary School: Griffin
- Middle School: Pioneer
- High School: Cooper City
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Situated on 1.17 acres in the heart of Davie, this beautifully updated residence offers the perfect blend of space, privacy, and modern comfort. Recent renovations include new flooring, a redesigned k
Single Family
- Price: $845,900.00
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: F10536054
- County: Broward
- City: Cooper City
- Zipcode: 33330
- Subdivision: Natalies Cove
- Elementary School: Griffin
- Middle School: Pioneer
- High School: Cooper City
- Provided by: FlatFee.com
- DMCA Notice
Well maintained single family home in quiet cul de sac with easy access to all the amenities one could ask for.Highlights Great public schools. Easy access to shopping and restaurants. Very commutabl
Single Family
- Price: $729,000.00
- Price sqft: $287.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2532
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26020853
- County: Broward
- City: Cooper City
- Zipcode: 33330
- Subdivision: Flamingo Gardens Black Olive S
- Elementary School: Griffin
- Middle School: Pioneer
- High School: Cooper City
- Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home! Your quality built Pasadena Homes Banyan Floor Plan is perfectly tucked in the Cul De Sac on one of the largest lots in Flamingo Gardens. You will love to entertain friends and family
Single Family
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $297.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1998
- Acreage: 1.52 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1928
MLS#: K4903263
- County: POLK
- City: FROSTPROOF
- Zipcode: 33843
- Elementary School: Ben Hill Griffin Elem
- Middle School: Frostproof Se
- High School: Frostproof
- Provided by: ESTELLE SULLIVAN REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
OLD FLORIDA 1928 CHARMER WITH 330 FEET ON LAKE REEDY!
Built in 1928 and thoughtfully remodeled to preserve its historic character and charm, this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,7
Townhome
- Price: $499,999.00
- Price sqft: $247.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2019
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26026497
- County: Broward
- City: Cooper City
- Zipcode: 33330
- Subdivision: Flamingo Gardens
- Elementary School: Griffin
- Middle School: Pioneer
- High School: Cooper City
- Provided by: New Castle Realty Inc #1
- DMCA Notice
Wow!... What an upgraded beauty that this townhome is with designer touches thru out this spacious 3 bedroom 3 bath townhome with a 1 car garage! ***the family room can easily be converted to a 4th be
Mobile Home
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $288.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $514,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 249
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1728
- Acreage: 10.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: L4955619
- County: POLK
- City: BABSON PARK
- Zipcode: 33827
- Subdivision: Tiger Creek Groves
- Elementary School: Ben Hill Griffin Elem
- Middle School: Frostproof Se
- High School: Frostproof
- Provided by: HARPER REALTY FL, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Extreme price reduction, because SELLER IS MOTIVATED! Looking for a peaceful country retreat? This four bedroom, two bath home sits on 10 acres in Tiger Creek Acres, a private community surrounded by
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am