Searching on:
  1. School = Parker
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3984 Old St Lucie Boulevard, Stuart, FL 34996
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $830.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6325
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26022940
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Port Sewall (aka Sewall's Poin
  5. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on one of the area's most desirable shaded streets, surrounded by estate lots, mature trees, private gated entrances, and a level of privacy that is increasingly hard to find, this Intracoastal es
Details for 881 Saint Lucie Boulevard, Stuart, FL 34996
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,950,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $784.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5038
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26011249
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: St Lucie Point Building Lots
  5. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Location, Location in this Beautiful Wide Waterfront St Lucie River Home where the Breezes never stop. Mornings where you wake up to Spectacular Sunrises and only minutes away from the Atlantic, the S
Details for 1544 Saint Lucie Boulevard, Stuart, FL 34996
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $440.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,590,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 385
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5677
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11083867
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Aqua Bonita Park
  5. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Ultra modern architectural estate in stuart, fl where innovation meets luxury in the sailfish capital of the world just minutes from downtown stuart, discover this brand new, 100% cbs modern contem
Details for 5420 Hickory Street, Panama City, FL 32404
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $102.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bldg sqft: 21184
  7. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 784825
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: W H Parker
  5. Elementary School: Parker
  6. Middle School: Everitt
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Legacy Premier Agency
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This property is a prime commercial opportunity located in Panama City, FL, offering 21,184 sq ft of under roof space on a 2.5 acre lot. Zoned for mixed use, this property presents an opportunity for
Details for 0 Federal Highway, Stuart, FL 34997
Land
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 5
  3. Acreage: 3.15 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26025413
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: 50500 Fed Hwy Indian St To Hob
  5. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: The Core Team Co
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional 3.14 acre commercial development opportunity on highly trafficked Federal Highway (US 1) in Stuart, Florida. Featuring over 500 feet of frontage, this rare corner parcel offers outstanding
Details for 705 Tarpon Avenue, Stuart, FL 34994
Land
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 59
  3. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26001901
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Ruff's Little Dixie
  5. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Palm Beach Property Buyers LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime 1 acre development opportunity in the rapidly revitalizing East Stuart corridor near downtown Stuart. Zoned BMU (Business Mixed Use) allowing a variety of potential uses including multifamily re
Details for 1066 St Lucie Boulevard, Stuart, FL 34996
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $338.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5028
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26018528
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Bay St Lucie
  5. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Nizz Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1002 Riverside Drive, Stuart, FL 34996
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $372.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4543
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11148052
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: St Lucie Estates
  5. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Engel & Volkers Stuart
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the ''Best Coastal Small Town,'' this 2020 built Key West style home in the Riverside neighborhood is less than a mile from downtown Stuart. The open floor plan features tall ceilings, eleg
Details for 2261 24th Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32605
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5581
  8. Acreage: 1.10 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: GC539938
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32605
  4. Subdivision: Hermitage
  5. Elementary School: Carolyn Beatrice Parker
  6. Middle School: Westwood
  7. High School: Gainesville
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This extraordinary Gainesville estate represents a rare convergence of scale, design, and nearly $1,000,000 in thoughtful, high end upgrades. Set on two fully fenced acres, every inch of this property
Details for 101 Colorado Avenue, Stuart, FL 34994
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,394.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1183
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26010372
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Chas A Porter Addition
  5. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Commercial Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This excellent waterfront property offers a rare purchase opportunity in the heart of Downtown Stuart. Encompassing approximately 931 sf, the building is complemented by a utility room and carport. Wi