Searching on:
  1. School = Philip O’brien
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7 Lake Hollingsworth Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $522.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4305
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: L4961462
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Dixieland Rev
  5. Elementary School: Philip O’Brien
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to an exceptional lakefront retreat on highly sought after Lake Hollingsworth! This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home blends comf
Details for 1031 Lime Street, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $829,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 3617
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: L4961736
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Biltmore Park Sub
  5. Elementary School: Philip O’Brien
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand New Hulbert Homes Duplex Live in One, Rent the Other! Exceptional opportunity to own a newly constructed Hulbert Homes duplex offering quality craftsmanship, modern design, and outstanding inco
Details for 155 Lake Morton Drive 1, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Single Family
  1. Price: $770,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3360
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: L4959418
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Dixieland Rev
  5. Elementary School: Philip O’Brien
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior
  8. Provided by: PREMIER REALTY NETWORK, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 155 Lake Morton Dr #1 Lakeland FL, 33801. Do not miss a wonderful opportunity to own this rare lake view gem in the HEART of the Lake Morton
Details for 929 Clearview Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3134
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8487641
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Hollingsworth Terrace Sub
  5. Elementary School: Philip O’Brien
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located just minutes from Lake Hollingsworth and Downtown, this beautifully maintained 2023 built Hulbert home offers a rare combination of modern const
Details for 1389 Heritage Landings Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4153
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8506522
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Landings At Heritage On Water
  5. Elementary School: Philip O’Brien
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior
  8. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in the gated community of Heritage Landings! This beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom residence offers over 3,400 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space wi
Details for 711 Lime Street, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1859
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: L4959740
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Mathis H J Add 01
  5. Elementary School: Philip O’Brien
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Historic Distinction in the Heart of Lakeland! Welcome to the William and Barbara Wright House, circa 1920recipient of the 2025 Residential Historic Pre
Details for 1925 John Arthur Way, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $481,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2512
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: V4946657
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Sylvester Shores
  5. Elementary School: Philip O’Brien
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior
  8. Provided by: SIMPLY REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of modern charm and classic florida private lakefront living at 1925 john arthur way inside city limits. Ideally as a primary residence, vacation home, or potential airbnb
Details for 301 Park Street, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1819
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: L4961484
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Van Deusen Shannons
  5. Elementary School: Philip O’Brien
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior
  8. Provided by: PAIGE WAGNER HOMES REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
HISTORIC 2BED/1BATH BUNGALOW WITH 2BED/1BATH BACK HOUSE! Nestled in the highly sought after South Lake Morton Historic District, this charming 1920s bungalow offers a rare opportunity to own a piece o
Details for 1524 New Jersey Oaks Court, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 368
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3418
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8381979
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: New Jersey Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Philip O’Brien
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior
  8. Provided by: HOMECOIN.COM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Great location on a quiet cul de sac! No HOA! New roof and water heater (both in 2024). This large three bedroom, two bath home is near Lake Hollingsworth, shopping, schools, and parks! This home feat
Details for 839 Lime Street, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1430
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1919
MLS#: L4961781
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Speth J B First Add
  5. Elementary School: Philip O’Brien
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to life in the heart of Lakeland. Nestled in the highly sought after Lake Morton Historic District, this beautifully updated 1919 bungalow blends timeless character with the ease of modern liv