Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33803
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $288.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9540
- Acreage: 5.86 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: L4960558
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33803
- Subdivision: Bridgefield Ph 02
- Elementary School: Dixieland Elem
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Kathleen
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
Priced under appraised value. Situated on nearly six contiguous acres within the Lakeland city limits, this expansive estate offers a rare combination of significant acreage and uncompromising securit
Single Family
- Price: $2,690,000.00
- Price sqft: $364.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 7387
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: P4938485
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33803
- Subdivision: Heritage Lakes Ph 02
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a truly one of a kind luxury estate in the prestigious gated community of Grasslands Golf & Country Club, where exceptional design and elevated living come together at the highest level. Bu
Single Family
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $522.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4305
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: L4961462
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33803
- Subdivision: Dixieland Rev
- Elementary School: Philip O’Brien
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: Lakeland Senior
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to an exceptional lakefront retreat on highly sought after Lake Hollingsworth! This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home blends comf
Townhome
- Price: $1,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $353.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 437
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4804
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4950785
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33803
- Subdivision: Cleveland Park Sub
- Provided by: HARPER REALTY FL, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Luxury lakefront townhome on Lake Hollingsworth featuring a rooftop terrace and rare private boat slip/boathouse access. New construction with a first floor suite, open
Single Family
- Price: $1,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $319.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5325
- Acreage: 0.72 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: L4961464
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33803
- Subdivision: Hollingsworth Oaks
- Elementary School: Cleveland Court Elem
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Lakeland Senior
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
Situated at the end of a private cul de sac within Lakelands most coveted enclave of Lake Hollingsworth, this stately residence offers a rare blend of architectural pedigree and secluded tranquility.
Single Family
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $394.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,750,000
- Last Price Change: 01/20/26
- Days On Market: 280
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4183
- Acreage: 0.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1940
MLS#: L4954876
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33803
- Subdivision: Cleveland Heights
- Elementary School: Cleveland Court Elem
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Lakeland Senior
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
Lake Hollingsworth Treasure! This spectacular home is one of Lakelands most recognizable homes. Pristinely situated on a .70 acre lot just steps from Lake Hollingsworth with magnificent landscaping an
Townhome
- Price: $1,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $469.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 438
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3300
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4950781
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33803
- Subdivision: Cleveland Park Sub
- Provided by: HARPER REALTY FL, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $469.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 438
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3300
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4950783
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33803
- Subdivision: Cleveland Park Sub
- Provided by: HARPER REALTY FL, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,449,000.00
- Price sqft: $267.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 816
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5410
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: L4942599
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33803
- Elementary School: Cleveland Court Elem
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Lakeland Senior
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer. Discover your dream home in the prestigious Lake Hollingsworth area! This stunning 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom pool home, built by Tapia Homes, off
Single Family
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $307.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,350,000
- Last Price Change: 01/29/26
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4232
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8445043
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33803
- Subdivision: Cleveland Heights
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Lake Hollingsworth legacy. Steps from Lake Hollingsworth and the Lakeland Country Club, this 5 bedroom, 5 full bathroom,
newer construction home offers luxury living amid historic eleg
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am