Land
- Price: $2,950,000.00
- Days On Market: 26
- Acreage: 3.97 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26016993
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Sunrise Industrial Park Phase
- Elementary School: Sandpiper (Broward)
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Cypress Realty & Investments LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
**Seller Financing Available.** This prime 1.6 acre lot in Sunrise, Florida, offers an exceptional opportunity for industrial development in a thriving commercial hub. Zoned for light industrial use,
Townhome
- Price: $784,990.00
- Price sqft: $303.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2585
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: F10543805
***one of the newest sections in artesia to be built!!! *** enjoy this upgraded prima model located on the lake! This 3 bedroom/2. 5 bath w/2 car garage features designer finishes, gourmet kitchen wit
Single Family
- Price: $699,990.00
- Price sqft: $243.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $710,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2869
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26017806
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33323
- Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village Sec 24
- Elementary School: Nob Hill
- Middle School: Bair
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Nizz Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $685,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3630
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26011408
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Boulevard Woods North
- Elementary School: Discovery
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: KSA Brokers
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 story home, with true 4 bed & 4 bath and 5th room that can be bedroom/playroom/den. Soaring vaulted ceilings with rich wood planking anchor the grand living and dining area, filled with na
Single Family
- Price: $680,000.00
- Price sqft: $212.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3203
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26017557
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Boulevard Woods East
- Elementary School: Discovery
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Elite Realty Partners, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Lay all your worries aside with this magnificent 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with an office and a beautiful pool. Home is equipped with high ceilings, Impact windows and doors offering natural light to
Single Family
- Price: $664,900.00
- Price sqft: $265.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $675,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: F10544351
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: City Of Lauderhill Sec Fi
- Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Woodstock Realty Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Highly sought after Eagle Ridge communityEnclave of only 28 homes tucked away on a quiet cul de sac. This rare and expansive 6 bedroom residence (featured as 5 bedrooms) with 3.5 bathrooms boasts an
Single Family
- Price: $649,900.00
- Price sqft: $262.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2480
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26023383
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33323
- Subdivision: Sawgrass Estates
- Elementary School: Nob Hill
- Middle School: Bair
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4Brt/2.5Ba, Lakefront, pool home. New roof, New A/C. ,Low HOA, 2 car garage. All new pavers. Great floor plan and excellent location!
Single Family
- Price: $639,950.00
- Price sqft: $232.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2756
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26016708
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33322
- Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village Sec 21
- Elementary School: Horizon
- Middle School: Bair
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Team Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
5 bedrooms *** 5 bedrooms*** 2 bathroom!!! Brand new roof 2026!!!! !!!! Just completed!!!! Elegantly renovated home!!! Brand new kitcken ,, new quartz tops ,,, newer stainless steel appliances ,,, al
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2863
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26016440
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Welleby Isles Ii
- Elementary School: Sandpiper (Broward)
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: RE/MAX Interaction Realty
- DMCA Notice
Rare Hidden Gem! This original owner purchased a 4 bedroom model from the Builder and redesigned it into a 3 bedroom w/2 extra walk in closets plus a super sized XXL patio that was structurally enclos
Single Family
- Price: $624,999.00
- Price sqft: $226.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $635,999
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 138
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2756
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11149745
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33322
- Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village Sec 21
- Elementary School: Horizon
- Middle School: Bair
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Charming 4 bedroom, 2 bath corner lot lakefront home featuring a whole house Generac generator and a desirable split floor plan. The spacious primary suite offers a walk in closet and an en suite bath
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am