Commercial
- Price: $1,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $375.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,799,000
- Last Price Change: 10/19/25
- Days On Market: 245
- Bldg sqft: 3997
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1945
MLS#: TB8425252
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: GIBSONTON
- Zipcode: 33534
- Subdivision: Gibsons Artesian Lands Sectio
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
WELL ESTABLISHED COMMERCIAL site in a HIGHLY VISIBLE area, FOR SALE! It's located on the busy intersection of US HWY 41 and Symmes Rd. What's included? The real estate, supermarket, all equipment, ext
Single Family
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $377.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,395,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3447
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: GC537913
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Artesia Subd
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Luxury Coastal Living! Step into refined elegance with this stunning 3,500 sq ft under roof custom built elevated home. One block from the Intracoastal Waterway and within walking distance to the ocea
Single Family
- Price: $799,900.00
- Price sqft: $327.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2446
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC318154
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Artesia
- Elementary School: Belle Terre
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Matanzas
- Provided by: REALTY EXCHANGE COMMERCIAL RESIDENTIAL BROKERAGE
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful new construction home in Palm Coast featuring charming cottage/coastal style on a desirable level corner lot. This thoughtfully designed residence offers 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathroom
Townhome
- Price: $784,990.00
- Price sqft: $303.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2585
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: F10543805
***one of the newest sections in artesia to be built!!! *** enjoy this upgraded prima model located on the lake! This 3 bedroom/2. 5 bath w/2 car garage features designer finishes, gourmet kitchen wit
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $839,900
- Last Price Change: 02/23/26
- Days On Market: 521
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3136
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: FC305266
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Artesia
- Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC (PALM COAST)
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Live or invest on iconic a1a endless opportunity awaits! Boasting 150 feet of a1a frontage with direct visibility on one of floridas most historic coas
Single Family
- Price: $636,022.00
- Price sqft: $339.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 287
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1876
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC311538
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Artesia Sub
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Matanzas
- Provided by: HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Get you own slice of Old Florida. This G.J. Gardner Homes plan is perfect for this location. The plans may be customized for your specific needs. The listed price is
Single Family
- Price: $631,859.00
- Price sqft: $225.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 280
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2797
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC311580
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
Townhome
- Price: $585,000.00
- Previous Price: $575,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: F10551410
Pristine condition Milano model townhome in Artesia Sunrise! Immaculate & move in ready w/premium upgrades. This home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, 2 car garage, open kitchen concept w/ stainless st
Townhome
- Price: $525,000.00
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: F10544095
Beautiful 3 bedroom/3 bath townhome in highly desired Artesia community. This amazing home offers lg 2 car garage, open floor plan, high ceilings, large 1 bedroom/1 bath downstairs. Open kitchen provi
Townhome
- Price: $489,900.00
- Price sqft: $259.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1888
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: B26024801
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33323
- Subdivision: Artesia / Sawgrass Lakes
- Elementary School: Nob Hill
- Middle School: Bair
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Artesia! Luxury resort style living in this beautifully maintained Mediterranean inspired corner townhome. Spacious 2 bedroom + Versatile loft/flex room currently designed as a home theater
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am