Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33322
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $917,000.00
- Price sqft: $295.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3106
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: F10545045
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33322
- Subdivision: Jacaranda Lakes Section N
- Elementary School: Central Park
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this coastal farmhouse style single family home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage on a spacious corner lot. Inside, the home offers a brand new custom kitchen with islan
Single Family
- Price: $755,000.00
- Price sqft: $263.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2870
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26022846
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33322
- Subdivision: Minto Plantation 3
- Elementary School: Central Park
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: LoKation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath single family home featuring a desirable first floor primary bedroom, open layout and vaulted ceiling. This home offers comfort and convenience in a sought
Single Family
- Price: $674,999.00
- Price sqft: $295.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2288
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26007174
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33322
- Subdivision: Jacaranda Parcel 252a
- Elementary School: Horizon
- Middle School: Bair
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: LoKation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
100% move in ready in sought after Cross Creek! Beautifully updated 3 bed, 2 bath waterfront home shines with vaulted ceilings, bright open living, true South Florida lifestyle. The kitchen features w
Single Family
- Price: $639,950.00
- Price sqft: $232.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2756
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26016708
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33322
- Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village Sec 21
- Elementary School: Horizon
- Middle School: Bair
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Team Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
5 bedrooms *** 5 bedrooms*** 2 bathroom!!! Brand new roof 2026!!!! !!!! Just completed!!!! Elegantly renovated home!!! Brand new kitcken ,, new quartz tops ,,, newer stainless steel appliances ,,, al
Single Family
- Price: $624,999.00
- Price sqft: $226.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $635,999
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 138
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2756
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11149745
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33322
- Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village Sec 21
- Elementary School: Horizon
- Middle School: Bair
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Charming 4 bedroom, 2 bath corner lot lakefront home featuring a whole house Generac generator and a desirable split floor plan. The spacious primary suite offers a walk in closet and an en suite bath
Single Family
- Price: $605,000.00
- Price sqft: $338.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1785
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26020574
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33322
- Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village Sec 21
- Elementary School: Nob Hill
- Middle School: Bair
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: One Market Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Nestled in sought after Welleby, just blocks from Sawgrass Mills Mall, this home welcomes you with sleek 9x48 wood style porcelain flooring throughout that instantly give the home a clean, & modern fl
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2620
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: S5144863
- County: BROWARD
- City: SUNRISE
- Zipcode: 33322
- Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village Sec 19
- Provided by: AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Short Sale. Welcome to this beautifully upgraded Sunrise home located on a desirable corner lot with access from two roads, offering privacy, space, and
Single Family
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $251.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 176
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2364
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: F10537370
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33322
- Subdivision: Minto Plantation 1 135 35
- Elementary School: Central Park
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable Fountain Springs community, this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home sits on an oversized lot. The converted garage offers a versatile space for a 5th bedroom, office, or playro
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $590,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2410
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26011815
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33322
- Subdivision: Minto Plantation 1
- Elementary School: Central Park
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: Home Business Realty Llc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This spacious two story corner residence offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a versatile layout ideal for comfortable living. The home includes a private backyard, a 1 car garage, and 2 additional p
Single Family
- Price: $570,000.00
- Price sqft: $300.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $580,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 179
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1895
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10536859
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33322
- Subdivision: Crosscreek Ii 134 1 B
- Elementary School: Horizon
- Middle School: Bair
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful Beech model perfectly situated on oversized corner cul de sac lot with total privacy & space for a pool. Step inside to soaring ceilings & look out through the sliding doors w/transom window
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am