Single Family
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $366.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4916
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26004406
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33325
- Subdivision: Lago Mar Colony Two
- Elementary School: Sawgrass
- Middle School: Bair
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: Zeff Realty LLC,
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rarely available in Lago Mar Colony Golf Community! Welcome to this charming home in the highly sought after community of Plantation. Tucked away on a quiet, tree lined street, this property offers a
Single Family
- Price: $969,000.00
- Price sqft: $337.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2872
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26022309
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33323
- Subdivision: Residences Of Sawgrass
- Elementary School: Sawgrass
- Middle School: Bair
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: Allegiant International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Turnkey lakefront pool home in a private gated community in the heart of Sawgrass/Plantation. This beautifully renovated 2023 home features a modern open concept layout, impact windows and doors, and
Single Family
- Price: $869,000.00
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: F10549368
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33325
- Subdivision: Colony Court 137 23 B
- Elementary School: Sawgrass
- Middle School: Bair
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: AAA Realty Group INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath canal front residence tucked away in a private gated cul de sac. Thoughtfully renovated throughout, this home features a modern kitchen with a gas stove
Townhome
- Price: $784,990.00
- Price sqft: $303.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2585
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: F10543805
***one of the newest sections in artesia to be built!!! *** enjoy this upgraded prima model located on the lake! This 3 bedroom/2. 5 bath w/2 car garage features designer finishes, gourmet kitchen wit
Condominium
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $597.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1297
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26019266
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33323
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning corner unit condo offering 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, designed for both comfort and style.This spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence offers abundant natural light with an
Single Family
- Price: $699,990.00
- Price sqft: $243.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $710,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2869
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26017806
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33323
- Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village Sec 24
- Elementary School: Nob Hill
- Middle School: Bair
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Nizz Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $695,000.00
- Price sqft: $535.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1297
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11169240
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33323
- Subdivision: Metropica North Tower One
- Building: Metropica North Tower One
- Elementary School: Sawgrass
- Middle School: Bair
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- DMCA Notice
Discover modern luxury in the heart of Sunrise with Unit 1609 at Metropica a contemporary residential tower offering premium amenities and an unbeatable location. This residence offers an Open Concept
Condominium
- Price: $687,417.00
- Price sqft: $484.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1420
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26019867
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33323
- Subdivision: Metropica North Tower One
- Building: Metropica North Tower One
- Elementary School: Sawgrass
- Middle School: Bair
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale
- DMCA Notice
Luxury living just steps from the Panthers Hockey Arena and Sawgrass Mills Outlet Mall, where you can enjoy world class shopping and dining. This stunning loft style 2 bedroom + den unit offers breath
Single Family
- Price: $674,999.00
- Price sqft: $295.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2288
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26007174
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33322
- Subdivision: Jacaranda Parcel 252a
- Elementary School: Horizon
- Middle School: Bair
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: LoKation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
100% move in ready in sought after Cross Creek! Beautifully updated 3 bed, 2 bath waterfront home shines with vaulted ceilings, bright open living, true South Florida lifestyle. The kitchen features w
Single Family
- Price: $649,900.00
- Price sqft: $262.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2480
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26023383
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33323
- Subdivision: Sawgrass Estates
- Elementary School: Nob Hill
- Middle School: Bair
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4Brt/2.5Ba, Lakefront, pool home. New roof, New A/C. ,Low HOA, 2 car garage. All new pavers. Great floor plan and excellent location!
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am