Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cove Pointe
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $2,349,000.00
- Price sqft: $657.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,449,000
- Last Price Change: 02/03/26
- Days On Market: 337
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3574
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou,ShorelineNatural
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 774663
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32401
- Subdivision: Cove Pointe
- Elementary School: Cherry Street
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Waterfront Luxury Fully Furnished Arthur Rutenberg Home where elegance meets effortless living. This fully furnished, professionally decorated AR Homes by Arthur Rutenberg Home offers over 5,000 t
Single Family
- Price: $849,950.00
- Price sqft: $256.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3313
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6402551
- County: ORANGE
- City: Winter Garden
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Lake Cove Pointe Ph 2
- Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the Downtown Winter Garden Golf Cart District where lifestyle and location just make sense. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home blends thoughtf
Single Family
- Price: $849,950.00
- Price sqft: $256.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3313
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6402551
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Lake Cove Pointe Ph 2
- Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2868
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26020738
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Old Port Cove Lake Pointe To
- Building: Old Port Cove Lake Pointe Tower
- Elementary School: The Conservatory
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Unlock the potential in this spacious 2 bedroom residence at Lake Point Tower in North Palm Beach. Featuring an expansive open floor plan and desirable split bedroom layout, this unit offers an ideal
Single Family
- Price: $559,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $569,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3111
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6398804
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Crown Pointe Cove
- Elementary School: Prairie Lake
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Price improvement! Beyond sophistication: the art of modern living in crown point cove step into a world of refined style where every inch of this 4 bedroom sanctuary has been thoughtfully curated to
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $600,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2636
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6391938
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Crown Pointe Cove
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in the highly desirable community of Crown Pointe Cove in Ocoee. Built in 2017 and offering nearly 2,600 square feet of living
Single Family
- Price: $479,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2826
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6401939
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Crown Pointe Cove
- Elementary School: Prairie Lake
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: SERHANT
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained and move in ready, this home at 1670 Regal River offers a light filled, inviting layout with tasteful updates throughout. Fresh interior and exterior paint completed in 2024, in
Land
- Price: $199,000.00
- Previous Price: $219,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 166
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou,GulfAccess
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 782130
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32401
- Subdivision: Cove Pointe
- Elementary School: Cherry Street
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Tucked away on historic Watson Bayou, 1112 Cove Pointe Drive offers a solid foundation for the coastal home you've been envisioning. The vacant lot offers direct waterfront access and sits nestled in
Land
- Price: $165,000.00
- Days On Market: 153
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 782529
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32401
- Subdivision: Cove Pointe
- Elementary School: Cherry Street
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc