Searching on:
  1. School = Jinks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 615 Highway 231, Panama City, FL 32405
Commercial
  1. Price: $6,493,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bldg sqft: 54027
  5. Acreage: 5.18 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: 786612
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Oakland Terrace
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: NAI TALCOR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
+/ 54,027 SF neighborhood shopping center situated on 5.18 acres on Hwy 231 in Panama City. This property benefits from access points on major arteries, Hwy 231 & Hwy 77 along with a separate lighted
Details for 2420 Jenks Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
Commercial
  1. Price: $4,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bldg sqft: 22000
  5. Acreage: 2.68 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 787317
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Hiland Park
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: NAI TALCOR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
2420 Jenks Avenue offers investors the opportunity to acquire a fully leased commercial property in Panama City, Florida. The asset consists of approximately 22,000 square feet across three buildings
Listing Details for 00 Frankford Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
Land
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 799
  3. Acreage: 15.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 753662
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: St. Andrews Bay Dev. Co.
  5. Elementary School: Nortide
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Top Producers Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nice Development parcel with approx 650' on Frankford Ave and approx. 300' on Airport Rd. Currently zoned R 1 Residential, Seller will cooperate with any development orders re zoning needed for mixed
Details for 1220 19th Street, Panama City, FL 32405
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $340.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 193
  6. Bldg sqft: 9308
  7. Acreage: 3.74 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 781043
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Nortide
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
3 parcels (1220 19th St. 13784 022 000, 1302 19th St. 13784 015 000, 1304 19th St 13784 050 000) 2 well established and prosperous businesses with spray booth, car crusher, loader, semi truck
Details for 2206 15th Street, Panama City, FL 32401
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bldg sqft: 9425
  5. Acreage: 0.80 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 788403
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32401
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Lucille Moore
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime commercial opportunity just minutes from Panama City Beach, positioned on a high traffic corridor with excellent visibility and corner lot access. This versatile property features three total
Details for 900 Baldwin Road, Panama City, FL 32405
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bldg sqft: 15064
  5. Acreage: 1.77 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 788784
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Lucille Moore
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Five Bridges Real Estate Services Co. LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
900 E Baldwin Road presents a rare opportunity to acquire a modern, 15,064 square foot industrial facility on 1.77 +/ acres in Panama City, Florida. Constructed in 2019, the property offers immedi
Details for 1164 Cove Pointe Drive, Panama City, FL 32401
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $657.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 337
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3574
  10. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bayou,ShorelineNatural
  15. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 774663
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32401
  4. Subdivision: Cove Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Cherry Street
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Luxury Fully Furnished Arthur Rutenberg Home where elegance meets effortless living. This fully furnished, professionally decorated AR Homes by Arthur Rutenberg Home offers over 5,000 t
Details for 4100 Hwy 98  , Panama City, FL 32405
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,070,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,129,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 1036
  6. Bldg sqft: 15000
  7. Acreage: 1.80 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 743809
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: St Andrews Bay Dev Cmp
  5. Elementary School: Lucille Moore
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: St Andrews Bay Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Multiple use commercial location with restaurant, mini warehouses, and residential rentals. DEVELOPMENT POTENTIAL MOTEL/GAS STATION/FAST FOOD. Starting on the corner of 4100 W. Hwy 98, and 1805
Details for 3030 27th Court, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,991,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $442.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4500
  8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bayou,Bayfront
  13. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 788875
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point
  5. Elementary School: Nortide
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Think Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
To be built the Solera, with AR Homes, a thoughtfully designed luxury residence offering over 4,300 square feet of refined living space, perfectly suited for a premier waterfront homesite. This two st
Details for 2202 State Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $370.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1089
  4. Bldg sqft: 5123
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 741662
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Medical Plaza
  5. Elementary School: Nortide
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Centergate Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
FANTASTIC OPPORTUNITY FOR A GROUND FLOOR OFFICE SPACE IN A VERY DESIRABLE MEDICAL COMPLEX. This 5,123 sq. ft. medical office is ideal for any medical practice that benefit from a location on the Gulf