Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32401
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $6,243,750.00
- Price sqft: $188.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 158
- Bldg sqft: 33060
- Acreage: 2.80 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 782381
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32401
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Elementary School: Cherry Street
- Middle School: Everitt
- High School: Rutherford
- Provided by: Luxe Coastal Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This 50 unit garden style community delivers strong fundamentals and consistent performance, supported by a diverse unit mix of 8 one bed, 20 two bed, 12 three bed, and 10 four bed units. With 42 unit
Land
- Price: $4,900,000.00
- Previous Price: $5,000,000
- Last Price Change: 10/13/25
- Days On Market: 378
- Acreage: 2.57 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayfront,GulfAccess
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 772654
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32401
- Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
- Provided by: SOUTHERN WAY REALTY, INC.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to acquire 2.57 acres of prime commercial waterfront property, strategically located in Panama City. Zoned General Commercial, this site supports a broad array of development o
Commercial
- Price: $2,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $290.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 125
- Bldg sqft: 10157
- Acreage: 1.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou,GulfAccess,OceanAccess,ShorelineNatural,SeeRemarks
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 783267
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32401
- Elementary School: Cherry Street
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
The Barron & Redding Law Office is available for sale. One of the most prestigious Class ''A'' law office buildings in Panama City. Located adjacent to the Bay County Courthouse on Massalina Bayou whi
Commercial
- Price: $2,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $265.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bldg sqft: 9425
- Acreage: 0.80 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 788403
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32401
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Elementary School: Lucille Moore
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Prime commercial opportunity just minutes from Panama City Beach, positioned on a high traffic corridor with excellent visibility and corner lot access.
This versatile property features three total
Single Family
- Price: $2,349,000.00
- Price sqft: $657.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,449,000
- Last Price Change: 02/03/26
- Days On Market: 337
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3574
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou,ShorelineNatural
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 774663
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32401
- Subdivision: Cove Pointe
- Elementary School: Cherry Street
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Waterfront Luxury Fully Furnished Arthur Rutenberg Home where elegance meets effortless living. This fully furnished, professionally decorated AR Homes by Arthur Rutenberg Home offers over 5,000 t
Land
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,400,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Acreage: 4.77 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 783424
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32401
- Subdivision: Bayview Add
- Provided by: ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Amazing Development Opportunity is Ready for You! In a Prime Location, this 4.77 acre parcel is zoned General Commercial 2. Located in the Gateway Overlay and this property is located in the Panama C
Land
- Price: $2,000,000.00
- Acreage: 1.68 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: ShorelineSand,ShorelineNatural,SeeRemarks
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 665663
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32401
- Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Pristine property located on beautiful St. Andrew's Bay in Panama City, FL. This property features 132 feet on St. Andrew Bay with a total of 1.67 acres. It is +/ 1/2 mile east of the Hathaway Bridge,
Single Family
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $483.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4125
- Acreage: 0.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou,ShorelineNatural,Seawall
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 781374
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32401
- Subdivision: East Bay Preserve
- Elementary School: Tyndall
- Middle School: Rutherford
- High School: Rutherford
- Provided by: Corcoran Reverie
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 34 Palms A One of a kind Waterfront Oasis Redefining Luxury Coastal Living. Experience the pinnacle of Florida waterfront living at 6701 Yacht Club Drive, a remarkable 0.83 acre peninsula e
Land
- Price: $1,850,000.00
- Days On Market: 669
- Acreage: 1.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou,GulfAccess,Seawall
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 759811
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32401
- Subdivision: Bayou Plat
- Provided by: Coastal Sun Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Great Location off Business Highway 98 with road and water frontage. This Commercial Waterfront parcel Zoned GC 2 fronts Watson Bayou and sits next to the exclusive Watson Landings Marina for your bo
Commercial
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $56.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 299
- Bldg sqft: 31875
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: 776396
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32401
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Elementary School: Cherry Street
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: Overstreet Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This solidly constructed, three level commercial building offers a versatile open floor plan suitable for a variety of uses. The building is approximately 30,000 Sq Ft. It features two convenient entr
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am