Single Family
- Price: $2,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $742.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3065
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11167863
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Pebblewood Ph 4 Of Palm Beach
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary residence that seamlessly blends luxury with the enchanting vibes of Tulum. This 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom haven has been transformed, featuring high end furnishings that grace
Single Family
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $705.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2482
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26018366
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Pebblewood Ph 3 Of Palm Beach
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Stunning courtyard villa situated on an oversized lot in prestigious Palm Beach Polo & CC.. This exceptional home offers privacy & elegance featuring a private heated pool, garage, & serene water view
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $342.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3793
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: FC318440
- County: FLAGLER
- City: Flagler Beach
- Zipcode: 32136
- Subdivision: Pebble Beach Village Parcell B
- Provided by: STILES REAL ESTATE CO.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Airbnb ACTIVE SHORT TERM RENTAL PERMIT! Coastal Investment Opportunity in Flagler Beach
Welcome to your dream beachside escape in the charming golf cart friendly town of Flagler Beach! This beautif
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $342.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3793
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: FC318440
- County: FLAGLER
- City: FLAGLER BEACH
- Zipcode: 32136
- Subdivision: Pebble Beach Village Parcell B
- Provided by: STILES REAL ESTATE CO.
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 305
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 5885
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: D6142960
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda West Pebble Beach
- Elementary School: Vineland
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre construction. To be built. Corner canal front living with beautiful water views! Under construction. Weathered the storms: your investment in high a
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $357.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,500,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 291
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3081
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11110393
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Pebblewood Ph 4 Of Palm Beach
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Southfields Real Estate, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Set in the coveted Palm Beach Polo & Country Club, this bungalow offers the privacy and the convenience of a prime location. The 3‑bed, 3‑bath residence showcases soaring wood ceilings wit
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 305
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 5885
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: D6142984
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda West Pebble Beach
- Elementary School: Vineland
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre construction. To be built. Canal front living with beautiful water views! Under construction. Weathered the storms: your investment in high and dry
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 301
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: D6143022
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda West Pebble Beach
- Elementary School: Vineland
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
This nearly completed waterfront triplex in rotonda west, fl, is approaching its certificate of occupancyan exceptional investment opportunity! The property includes three units: two with 1,351 sq ft
Multi-Family
- Price: $890,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 135
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 6
- Bldg sqft: 4675
- Acreage: 0.67 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: N6142065
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda West Pebble Beach
- Elementary School: Englewood
- Middle School: SKY Academy Englewood
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY OF VENICE
- DMCA Notice
Unique opportunity to own a triplex featuring a spacious 3 bedroom + den, 2 bath Pool/WATERFRONT home as the center unit (Unit #B), flanked by two 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo style units (#A and #C) on DO
Single Family
- Price: $718,900.00
- Price sqft: $208.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $719,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bldg sqft: 3450
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26003260
- County: Charlotte
- City: Rotonda West
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda Pebble Beach
- Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Excellent investment opportunity in Rotonda West. Brand new or recently built triplex offering strong rental income potential in a growing residential area. Each unit features modern finishes, open co
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am