Multi-Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 305
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 5885
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: D6142960
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda West Pebble Beach
- Elementary School: Vineland
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre construction. To be built. Corner canal front living with beautiful water views! Under construction. Weathered the storms: your investment in high a
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 305
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 5885
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: D6142984
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda West Pebble Beach
- Elementary School: Vineland
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre construction. To be built. Canal front living with beautiful water views! Under construction. Weathered the storms: your investment in high and dry
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 301
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: D6143022
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda West Pebble Beach
- Elementary School: Vineland
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
This nearly completed waterfront triplex in rotonda west, fl, is approaching its certificate of occupancyan exceptional investment opportunity! The property includes three units: two with 1,351 sq ft
Multi-Family
- Price: $890,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 135
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 6
- Bldg sqft: 4675
- Acreage: 0.67 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: N6142065
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda West Pebble Beach
- Elementary School: Englewood
- Middle School: SKY Academy Englewood
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY OF VENICE
- DMCA Notice
Unique opportunity to own a triplex featuring a spacious 3 bedroom + den, 2 bath Pool/WATERFRONT home as the center unit (Unit #B), flanked by two 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo style units (#A and #C) on DO
Single Family
- Price: $718,900.00
- Price sqft: $208.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $719,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bldg sqft: 3450
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26003260
- County: Charlotte
- City: Rotonda West
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda Pebble Beach
- Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Excellent investment opportunity in Rotonda West. Brand new or recently built triplex offering strong rental income potential in a growing residential area. Each unit features modern finishes, open co
Multi-Family
- Price: $718,900.00
- Price sqft: $216.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $719,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 561
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3321
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6252739
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda West Pebble Beach Lt 5
- Provided by: TREASURE PROPERTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Discover your ideal investment in this newly built TRIPLEX! Each property offers beautiful finishes in every corner, providing a comfortable environment with 3 spacious bedrooms perfect for rest and p
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $679,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 606
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3332
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4623170
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda West Pebble Beach
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Significant price reduction! Custom built new home one of a kind opportunity | priced to sell below market. This exceptional custom built residence offers a rare opportunity to own a truly distinctiv
Multi-Family
- Price: $560,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $570,000
- Last Price Change: 02/12/26
- Days On Market: 135
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3270
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: N6141999
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda West Pebble Beach
- Elementary School: Peace River
- Middle School: SKY Academy Englewood
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY OF VENICE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a beautifully crafted, newer construction duplex built in 2022, offering an impressive 2,612 sq. ft. under air. Each side features 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, delivering styli
Multi-Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $565,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 206
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3270
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: N6140880
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda West Pebble Beach
- Elementary School: The Island
- Middle School: SKY Academy Englewood
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY OF VENICE
- DMCA Notice
PRICE TO SELL!NOT FLOOD ZONE
Each side features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, providing stylish, functional living spaces ideal for a variety of lifestyles.
NOT FLOOD ZONE!PUBLIC WATER AND PUBLIC SEWE
Land
- Price: $475,000.00
- Previous Price: $498,000
- Last Price Change: 03/23/26
- Days On Market: 389
- Acreage: 1.85 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4649377
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda West Pebble Beach
- Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
INVESTOR & DEVELOPER ALERT! Seize this exceptional opportunity to acquire a substantial 1.85 acre parcel in the highly desirable Rotonda West community of Charlotte County. This strategically located
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®
Listing Data ©2026 REALTOR® Association of Citrus County