Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Rainbow Lakes 2
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $779,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $825,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3606
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26012413
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Tr A
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Vlasek Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home offering 3,606 square feet of comfortable living in the desirable La Palais community. Thoughtfully designed for both everyday living and entertain
Single Family
- Price: $770,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $789,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3613
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11167232
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Tr A
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rainbow Lakes, a stunning community offering exceptional amenities including a clubhouse, community pool, & beautifully maintained surroundings.This vibrant and welcoming home is perfect for new owner
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2876
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26007271
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Tr B Ph 1
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Block Realty
- DMCA Notice
Set along tranquil lakefront views in the sought after Cinnabar community, this exceptional pool home offers over 2,800 total sq. ft. with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths on an oversized lot. A custom freefo
Single Family
- Price: $635,000.00
- Price sqft: $401.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $660,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1581
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26013958
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes
- Elementary School: Pasadena Lakes
- Middle School: Pines
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Stunning & completely remodeled 3 bed, 2 bath home in highly sought after Rainbow Lakes of Pembroke Pines w/ breathtaking & expansive lake views. Beautifully updated, this home features modern kitchen
Single Family
- Price: $585,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $595,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 240
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 3692
- Acreage: 2.48 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: OM709443
- County: MARION
- City: DUNNELLON
- Zipcode: 34431
- Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estate
- Elementary School: Romeo
- Middle School: Dunnellon
- High School: Dunnellon
- Provided by: NEXTHOME PROFESSIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE One of Marion Countys Most Competitive Multi Structure Estates Under $1M with Acreage, Guest House & 4,000+ SF Workshop No HOA
Two homes. One property. Endless possibilities.
Opportu
Single Family
- Price: $469,900.00
- Price sqft: $182.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2571
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26024125
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes 2
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Mainstay Brokerage LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful home offering an inviting atmosphere with comfortable and functional living. The interior is highlighted by LVP and tile flooring, creating a seamless flow from the entryway into the open li
Single Family
- Price: $461,327.00
- Price sqft: $139.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3319
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: OM721759
- County: MARION
- City: DUNNELLON
- Zipcode: 34431
- Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estates Sec O
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RIVERLAND RLTY
- DMCA Notice
* click 3d tour under first pic* $deal alert$ 5 bed 2. 5 bath multi generational home at market avg price at 175. 00 a sq/ft. Well maintained 5 bedroom, 2. 5 bath home offering flexibility, space, and
Single Family
- Price: $460,000.00
- Price sqft: $124.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3687
- Acreage: 4.95 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: OM717363
- County: MARION
- City: DUNNELLON
- Zipcode: 34431
- Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estate
- Elementary School: Romeo
- Middle School: Dunnellon
- High School: Dunnellon
- Provided by: RIGHT-TIME REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Meticulously maintained 4 bedroom home situated on 4.95 private acres with no HOA or dues. The garage has been converted into a spacious game room with plenty of room for a pool table, or it could ser
Single Family
- Price: $412,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2088
- Acreage: 1.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: OM723493
- County: MARION
- City: DUNNELLON
- Zipcode: 34431
- Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estate
- Elementary School: Romeo
- Middle School: Dunnellon
- High School: Dunnellon
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
On just over an acre in Rainbow Lake Estates, this cypress log home with blend of Old World charm and modern conveniences. Expansive front and back porches provide space for outdoor living and views o
Single Family
- Price: $412,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2088
- Acreage: 1.01 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 854397
- County: MARION
- City: Dunnellon
- Zipcode: 34431
- Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estates
- Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Nestled on just over an acre in Rainbow Lake Estates, this cypress log home blend of Old World charm and modern conveniences. Expansive front and back porches provide space for outdoor living and view
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am