Single Family
- Price: $474,990.00
- Price sqft: $140.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $474,999
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3386
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8486485
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34638
- Subdivision: Suncoast Lakes Ph 1
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
GORGEOUS 5 bedrooms, 3 baths on a private conservation lot in the highly desirable Suncoast Lakes community this is the one that truly has it all.
From the moment you arrive, youre greeted by soaring
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $101.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $454,500
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4435
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: C7521237
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33980
- Subdivision: Suncoast Lakes
- Elementary School: Kingsway
- Middle School: Port Charlotte
- High School: Charlotte
- Provided by: MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Step into a home designed for both comfort and entertaining. This expansive 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers more than 3,400 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, highlighted by a wel
Single Family
- Price: $419,800.00
- Price sqft: $129.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $430,800
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3250
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8480481
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34638
- Subdivision: Suncoast Lakes Ph 3
- Elementary School: Mary Giella
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Hudson
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NO CDD | FLOOD ZONE X | 2023 ROOF | BACKS TO PRESERVE
Welcome to 15919 Pond Rush in Land O Lakes! This spacious 3BR/2BA home with an upstairs bonus l
Single Family
- Price: $410,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $420,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2593
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8483340
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34638
- Subdivision: Suncoast Lakes Ph 02
- Elementary School: Mary Giella
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Hudson
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
This VERY spacious 4BR 3BA home situated on a beautiful 0.30 acre peaceful conservation lot with no rear neighbors, offers plenty of open space for the entire family! The split bedroom layout ensures
Single Family
- Price: $379,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2581
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8492390
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34638
- Subdivision: Suncoast Lakes B C E Ph 3
- Elementary School: Mary Giella
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Hudson
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Suncoast Lakes! Nestled on a quiet cul de sac and backing to a peaceful conservation area, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom
Single Family
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $113.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $388,000
- Last Price Change: 02/05/26
- Days On Market: 162
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3220
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: C7517986
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33980
- Subdivision: Suncoast Lakes
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
!!! MOTIVATED !!!
Beautiful 3 Bedroom Home in the Gated Community of Suncoast Lakes Estates.
Welcome to your dream home! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence is located in a desirable
Single Family
- Price: $359,900.00
- Price sqft: $147.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2440
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8499856
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34638
- Subdivision: Suncoast Lakes Ph 01
- Elementary School: Mary Giella
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Hudson
- Provided by: HOMESMART
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this inviting home featuring nice curb appeal and a well designed layout. Inside, youll find an open living room with direct access to the ba
Single Family
- Price: $345,000.00
- Price sqft: $130.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $355,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2637
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: C7523488
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PORT CHARLOTTE
- Zipcode: 33980
- Subdivision: Suncoast Lakes
- Elementary School: Kingsway
- Middle School: Punta Gorda
- High School: Port Charlotte
- Provided by: MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
New roof (2026) & lakefront living at its finest! Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home located in the desirable gated community of suncoast lakes. Perfectly positioned within
Single Family
- Price: $345,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2375
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8493541
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34638
- Subdivision: Suncoast Lakes Ph 01
- Elementary School: Mary Giella
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Hudson
- Provided by: REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
The Suncoast Lakes community in Land O Lakes offers this WELL MAINTAINED 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home. Featuring a BRAND NEW ROOF & A/C, this property is ready to be your new home! The til
Rental
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $0.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,500
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3358
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8488560
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34638
- Subdivision: Suncoast Lakes B C E Ph 3
- Elementary School: Mary Giella
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Hudson
- Provided by: 17PATHS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Spacious and well maintained two story rental home featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and approximately 2,600 square feet of living spaceperfect for comfortable family living. The home offers gen
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am