Condominium
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10554143
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33180
- Subdivision: Turnberry Isles
- Building: Turnberry Isles
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rarely available 4 bed/3.5 bath Gramercy unit in Turnberry Isle South. 3,426 SqFt of wide open ocean, Intracoastal, and skyline views. This high floor corner unit is filled with natural light and feat
Condominium
- Price: $1,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $591.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2360
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11164535
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Aventura
- Zipcode: 33180
- Subdivision: Turnberry Isle Condo
- Building: Turnberry Isle Condo
- Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
- Middle School: land Oaks
- High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to elevated living at Turnberry Isle North. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath corner unit offering 2,360 square feet of light filled living space and sweeping ocean, Intracoastal,
Condominium
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10543519
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Aventura
- Zipcode: 33180
- Subdivision: Turnberry North Tower
- Building: Turnberry North Tower
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Wake up to breathtaking, unobstructed views of the ocean, Intracoastal, and glittering city skyline from one of Aventuras most sought after corner residences in Turnberry North Tower. With oversized b
Condominium
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Days On Market: 196
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10533778
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33180
- Subdivision: Turnberry Isle
- Building: Turnberry Isle
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
3 bedroom 2 1/2 bath spacious and open layout in this corner unit facing the intracoastal. Marble floors throughout the main living areas, carpeted bedrooms. Granite countertops in Kitchen.Ample close
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5931
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8473775
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Turnberry At The Eagles Un 2
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Stunning golf course home in man gated community. 5br/5ba/4gar home with 4238sqft living. This home features 5 or 6 bedrooms can be two master suites one on 1st floor and one on 2nd floor. 5 remodel
Single Family
- Price: $809,900.00
- Price sqft: $192.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4197
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: GC537054
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32606
- Subdivision: Turnberry Lake Ph Iii
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to the highly sought after Turnberry Lake neighborhood! This stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home, complete with a dedicated office, is designed to impress. The expansive owners suite is a tr
Single Family
- Price: $649,900.00
- Price sqft: $208.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3120
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: GC539134
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32606
- Subdivision: Turnberry Lake
- Elementary School: Meadowbrook
- Middle School: Fort Clarke
- High School: F. W. Buchholz
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Pool home in Turnberry Lake! Check out (see video link) this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath beauty with a heated, saltwater pool in the highly desirable Turnberry Lake community. This former GW Robinson Parade h
Condominium
- Price: $625,000.00
- Days On Market: 522
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10474715
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Aventura
- Zipcode: 33180
- Subdivision: Turnberry Towers
- Building: Turnberry Towers
- Provided by: Royal Realty Investment Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Fabulous l unit modified to a 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Facilioties include pool, gym and much more!! Amazing lifestyle. Walking distance from everywhere you may desire: beach, shopping mall, beauti
Condominium
- Price: $550,000.00
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: F10544754
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Aventura
- Zipcode: 33180
- Subdivision: Turnberry On The Green
- Building: Turnberry On The Green
- Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Perfect turnkey opportunity. No need to remodel. This one is done already! Brand new remodel just completed. The best condominium in Aventura. Right across from the Aventura mall, restaurants an
Single Family
- Price: $529,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $539,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 200
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3525
- Acreage: 1.80 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4668675
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34210
- Subdivision: Turnberry Woods At Conquistado
- Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Turnberry Woods, where this rare five bedroom, 3.5 bath expansive villa offers the kind of ample space and versatility that is highly unusual for West Bradenton. With the golf course as its
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am