Commercial
- Price: $4,145,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,275,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 264
- Bldg sqft: 17108
- Acreage: 2.97 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8410917
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33614
- Subdivision: Woodland Corporate Center Phas
- Provided by: ONEIL COMMERCIAL ADVISORS
- DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to acquire an asset with short term income and long term full building flexibility.
Ownership is offering a flexible sale leaseback of approximately 6,000 8,000 SF for up to three
Single Family
- Price: $3,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $615.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,790,000
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 200
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5602
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: V4945558
- County: CITRUS
- City: CRYSTAL RIVER
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Woodland Estates
- Provided by: SOUTHERN EXCLUSIVE REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your waterside sanctuary in the heart of Floridas Nature Coast! This stunning three story home offers approximately 2,965 sq ft of living space with 4 bedrooms and 2 full bathsperfectly des
Single Family
- Price: $3,299,900.00
- Price sqft: $1,458.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2262
- Acreage: 5.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: N6144060
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NOKOMIS
- Zipcode: 34275
- Subdivision: Woodland Acres
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
This 5.01 acre parcel is strategically positioned near the new Sarasota Memorial Hospital Venice campus on Laurel Rd, placing it at the center of one of South Sarasota Countys most rapidly expanding
Commercial
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $721.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bldg sqft: 3188
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: O6401386
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Woodland Heights
- Provided by: GERARD LAND AQUATIC, INC
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Professional office with flex space , 3 suites total , fully permitted no wait time for permitting or planning , site work complete, water sevice connected , impact fees
Land
- Price: $2,199,900.00
- Days On Market: 15
- Acreage: 5.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: N6144083
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NOKOMIS
- Zipcode: 34275
- Subdivision: Woodland Acres
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
This 4 acre parcel is strategically positioned near the new Sarasota Memorial Hospital Venice campus on Laurel Rd, placing it at the center of one of South Sarasota Countys most rapidly expanding cor
Single Family
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,900,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 8000
- Acreage: 0.72 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1912
MLS#: OM716553
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: Woodland Park
- Elementary School: Eighth Street
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Forest
- Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Resting in the heart of Southeast Ocala, this one of a kind estate blends timeless architecture, rich local history, and thoughtful updates. Originally built as the Ocala Country Club in 1912, the pro
Single Family
- Price: $1,699,000.00
- Price sqft: $451.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3761
- Acreage: 0.55 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8500334
- County: CITRUS
- City: CRYSTAL RIVER
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Woodland Estates
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A rare combination of space, waterfront, and functionalitythis property truly stands in a class of its own. Welcome to this exceptional 3 bedroom, 3 bat
Single Family
- Price: $1,699,000.00
- Price sqft: $451.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 3761
- Acreage: 0.55 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Seawall,WaterAccess,CanalAccess,Waterfront
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 854133
- County: CITRUS
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Woodland Est.
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A rare combination of space, waterfront, and functionalitythis property truly stands in a class of its own. Welcome to this exceptional 3 bedroom, 3 ba
Single Family
- Price: $1,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $358.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 4459
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: OM721353
- County: CITRUS
- City: CRYSTAL RIVER
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Woodland Estates
- Provided by: SYNERGY REALTY SERVICES LLC
- DMCA Notice
"Stunning waterfront property for sale! This custom built home from 2004 boasts 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, featuring a double sided fireplace perfect for cozy evenings. Enjoy the serene views from th
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,425,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5639
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11136824
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Woodlands Third Sec
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
- Middle School: Silver Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: The Firm Real Estate Agency INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
One of the last ''giant'' Mansions, located in the most desirable part of Tamarac, The Woodlands, where several neighboring properties recently sold for record prices between 1,5 Million and 2,5 Milli
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am