Single Family
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,900,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 8000
- Acreage: 0.72 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1912
MLS#: OM716553
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: Woodland Park
- Elementary School: Eighth Street
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Forest
- Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Resting in the heart of Southeast Ocala, this one of a kind estate blends timeless architecture, rich local history, and thoughtful updates. Originally built as the Ocala Country Club in 1912, the pro
Single Family
- Price: $860,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6169
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6403043
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Woodland Park Ph 4
- Elementary School: Wetherbee
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: JUPITER PROPERTIES, INC
- DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in this expansive 6 bedroom, 4 bathroom home with a bonus room, offering 4,857 sq ft of thoughtfully designed space in one of Orlandos fastest growing areas near Lake Nona.
Single Family
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $220.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $799,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 187
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3400
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: OM712996
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: Woodland Park Rev
- Elementary School: Eighth Street
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Forest
- Provided by: MAIN STREET REALTY & DEVELOP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this stunning 4 bedroom 3 full bath home located in the highly sought after woodfields area neighborhood just minutes from charming downtown Ocala. Completely updated in 2021, this r
Single Family
- Price: $719,999.00
- Price sqft: $246.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $724,999
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 336
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2922
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4654945
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34232
- Subdivision: The Oaks At Woodland Park Ph 2
- Elementary School: Fruitville
- Middle School: McIntosh
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: SARASOTA LAND AND HOMES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a hidden gem in the heart of Sarasota, nestled within an intimate community of just 77 homes. This beautifully maintained four bedroom residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, style,
Single Family
- Price: $715,000.00
- Price sqft: $266.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $725,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2688
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4680801
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34232
- Subdivision: The Oaks At Woodland Park Ph 1
- Elementary School: Fruitville
- Middle School: McIntosh
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 5 bed, 3.5 bath family home in the desirable Oaks at Woodland Park community in the heart of Sarasota! This spacious 2,688 sq ft residence features a NEW roof (July 2024), a h
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4892
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: S5147357
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Woodland Park Ph 5
- Elementary School: Wetherbee
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: MAGIC HOMES REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
RESORT STYLE LIVING WITH NEXT GEN TECH! Welcome to 2385 Dammar St, the most upgraded 2019 built "Anastasia" estate in Woodland Park. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath masterpiece has been transformed into a pr
Single Family
- Price: $689,900.00
- Price sqft: $238.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,900
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2891
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8467137
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34232
- Subdivision: Woodland Park
- Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this meticulously updated and maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the charming, tree canopied neighborhood of Woodland Park. Enjoy the comfort and sophistication of open space living,
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 230
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3242
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4666171
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34232
- Subdivision: Woodland Park
- Elementary School: Fruitville
- Middle School: McIntosh
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Woodland Park the charm of Old Florida in the heart of Sarasota! Set on an expansive 16,400+ sq. ft. lot with lush, mature landscaping, this spacious custom home offers privacy, character,
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $595,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3069
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4684004
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34232
- Subdivision: The Oaks At Woodland Park Ph 1
- Elementary School: Fruitville
- Middle School: McIntosh
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
***3 Bed 2 bath with Flex Room, living room and den*** Gorgeous lakeside residence in The Oaks at Woodland Park, tucked away on a winding road under a canopy of majestic oaks. The setting is incredibl
Single Family
- Price: $569,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3756
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6397945
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Woodland Park Ph 2
- Elementary School: Wetherbee
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: LIV REALTY II INC.
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful, well maintained, and move in ready home showcasing true pride of ownership. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers a comfortable and functional layout with thoughtful upgrades throughout
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am