Details for 6800 & 6500 193rd Street, MICANOPY, FL 32667
Farm / Ranch
  1. Price: $15,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $5,970.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 511
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2596
  7. Acreage: 400.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: OM691230
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: MICANOPY
  3. Zipcode: 32667
  4. Subdivision: Agnon
  5. Elementary School: Reddick
  6. Middle School: North Marion
  7. High School: North Marion
  8. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This magnificent property spans 400+/ acres & offers state of the art equine facilities professionally sculpted & architecturally designed for both function & elegance. This estate property is availa
Details for 1100 Flagler Drive 1101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $15,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,655.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $16,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5838
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11165519
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Bristol Condo
  5. Building: Bristol Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
RARE OPPORTUNITY TO OWN ONE OF THE MOST DESIRABLE NE CORNER RESIDENCES AT THE BRISTOL!! Panoramic views of the Atlantic Ocean, Direct Intracoastal, Marina, Palm Beach Island, and sparkling city lights
Details for 701 Sanctuary Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $15,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,510.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $16,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 167
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 10259
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11143118
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuary
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in Boca Raton's ultra exclusive deep water enclave, The Sanctuary, recognized by Forbes as one of the "Top Ten Exclusive Gated Communities in the Nation", this architecturally significant esta
Details for 3425 Ocean Boulevard 4, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $15,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,499.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $19,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6182
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11145498
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Le Sanctuaire Condo
  5. Building: Le Sanctuaire Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Castles By The Beach, Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This oceanfront penthouse is for the discerning fewthose who seek a residence that is truly one of one. Arrive via private elevator into a full floor home defined by floor to ceiling glass and sweepin
Details for 1117 Beach Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $15,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,966.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $14,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 460
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7856
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11059867
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Delray Isle
  5. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
'' PRE COMPLETION PRICING '' Nestled in the coveted Barrier Island Beach area, ''Bondi House'', a brand new estate designed for ultimate luxury and tranquility. Centered around a stunning interior cou
Details for 5820 Holopaw Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
Land
  1. Price: $15,400,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 208
  3. Acreage: 310.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4956618
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34773
  4. Provided by: ROOST REALTY GROUP LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Spanning 310 contiguous acres across three parcels, this is your opportunity to acquire a large parcel in Central Florida. Owner is offering a long term royalty structure that guarantees $1,000,000 in
Details for 712 Ocean Drive, Juno Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $15,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,925.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 144
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7945
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11148701
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Juno Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Seven Hundred Ocean Drive
  5. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Paradise is found at Seven Hundred Ocean, an exclusive gated oceanfront community located along one of the most desirable luxury stretches of Ocean Drive in Juno Beach. Set on a rare 0.45 acre oceanfr
Details for 1333 Flagler Drive 2302, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $15,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,803.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 207
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5458
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11133132
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Flagler Forte Residences
  5. Building: Flagler Forte Residences
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
An unparalleled opportunity to own one of the last three available residences at Forte on Flagler, a newly completed luxury tower. This expansive condo offers 4,440 square feet of living space, featur
Details for 18200 Gardiner Lane, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $15,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,393.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 188
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 10906
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11138064
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Elementary School: Jupiter
  5. Middle School: Jupiter
  6. High School: Jupiter
  7. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience the art of luxury living in this spectacular modern estate on the scenic Loxahatchee River in Jupiter, Florida. Tucked away on a private street, this custom built masterpiece blends archite
Details for 2000 Park Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $15,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $784.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 19245
  8. Acreage: 1.54 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8495795
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Golf Course Jungle Sub Rev Ma
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Palazzo Sul Mare is a rare waterfront estate in St. Petersburgs coveted Jungle Prada neighborhood, offering over 19,000 square feet under roof and more than 10,000 square feet of interior living space