Details for 102 Adalia Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
Land
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,400,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 176
  5. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8447268
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Elementary School: Gorrie
  5. Middle School: Wilson
  6. High School: Plant
  7. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
NEW LOW PRICE! SAILBOAT WATER, NO BRIDGES homesite (middle in picture) in one of the most desirable locations on Davis Islands. Walk to work at Tampa General Hospital or be downtown in just minutes. T
Details for 1703 Dale Mabry Highway, LUTZ, FL 33548
Land
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,495,000
  3. Last Price Change: 12/05/25
  4. Days On Market: 313
  5. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8403807
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33548
  4. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
We are proud to exclusively present 17031711 Dale Mabry Hwy, a premier +/ 5 acre redevelopment site located on one of Tampa Bays most heavily traveled corridors. With over 950 feet of combined fronta
Details for 1703 Dale Mabry Highway, LUTZ, FL 33548
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $496.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/05/25
  5. Days On Market: 313
  6. Bldg sqft: 5940
  7. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8403796
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33548
  4. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Details for 1 Rasche Road, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
Land
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,450,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  4. Days On Market: 315
  5. Acreage: 2.35 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: D6142920
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34224
  4. Subdivision: Grove City
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & CO. - BOCA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spectacular bay front development opportunity. Over 330 feet of direct frontage on Lemon Bay with 2.3 +/ acres, zoned MHC (Manufactured Home Conventional). Gorgeous views of turquoise waters, stunnin
Details for 11637 State Road 52 Multi Parcel, PORT RICHEY, FL 34669
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $9,833.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 187
  4. Bldg sqft: 300
  5. Acreage: 9.16 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: W7880524
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Acres
  5. Provided by: SIRROM REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
9.16 Acres Commercial MUST SEE VIDEO https://youtu.be/LPj2GCFNsM4?si=LzlJR_nqkGLKHeAg .Multi Parcel Zoned C2. Great development opportunity. Leveled and Graded , Mostly Cleared. 3 entrances to propert
Details for 4301 Down Point Lane, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 10041
  8. Acreage: 0.72 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6398366
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Down Point Sub
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Lakefront estate on Lake Down in the Butler Chain of Lakes with over 150 feet of frontage and no HOA in Sunset Bay. Built in 1983, this 5 bedroom, 4 bath pool home offers nearly 7,000 square feet acro
Details for 1514 Corolla Court, REUNION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $369.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 11
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7976
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6395794
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: REUNION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion Ph 2 Prcl 1 1a
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy luxury at its finest! Welcome to the modern jewel at reunion an amazing 7450 sq. Ft. Modern custom build featuring 10 bedrooms, 9 full bathrooms and 2 half baths accommodating up to 22 guests! Y
Details for 2815 Trentwood Boulevard, BELLE ISLE, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $461.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6389
  8. Acreage: 0.61 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6390555
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: BELLE ISLE
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Daetwyler Shores
  5. Elementary School: Shenandoah Elem
  6. Middle School: Conway
  7. High School: Oak Ridge
  8. Provided by: STRICKLAND REALTY GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. A rare opportunity to secure a large lakefront homesite on South Lake Conway, offering access to the entire Conway Chain of Lakes, with a custom pre construction home pl
Details for 16848 Vinci Way, BELLA COLLINA, FL 34756
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $354.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8327
  8. Acreage: 1.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6385593
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: BELLA COLLINA
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Presenting an extraordinary estate within the exclusive gated community of Bella Collina, one of Central Floridas most prestigious and sought after addresses. Set on an impressive 5,000+ square meter
Details for 151 Oakwood Way, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $538.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,055,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5476
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6380037
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Charmont
  5. Middle School: Audubon Park K
  6. High School: Winter Park
  7. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 151 Oakwood Way, a beautifully executed residence by LunDev Custom Homes, set on a quiet, tree lined street in the heart of Winter Park. Blending timeless architecture with a clean transiti