Details for 195 Birkdale Lane, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $648.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 141
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3614
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11146489
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Club At Maplewood
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Newly renovated 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home in prestigious gated Jupiter Community. Bright open floorplan, new impact windows and doors, new roof, volume ceilings and rich hard wood floors, Downsview
Details for 161 Gulf Boulevard, PLACIDA, FL 33946
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $903.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 285
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2590
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  15. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: D6143265
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PLACIDA
  3. Zipcode: 33946
  4. Subdivision: Palm Island Estates Un 4
  5. Elementary School: Vineland
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beachfront Bliss on Don Pedro Island 100 Ft of Gulf Frontage! Escape to paradise on this stunning Gulf front property boasting 100 feet of pristine white sand beach, where seashells and sharks teeth
Details for 33 Rio Vista Drive, Stuart, FL 34996
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,335,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 330
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: F10509812
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Rio Vista Sub
  5. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover refined coastal living in the exclusive community of South Sewalls Point. This beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath turnkey estate blends classic elegance with modern convenience. The thou
Details for 3015 Ysabella Avenue 801, TAMPA, FL 33629
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $829.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2815
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8483809
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Ysabella Condominium
  5. Building: Bayshore Ysabella Condominium
  6. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Limited Availability! Experience elevated living at The Ritz Carlton Residences, Tampa, soaring above the iconic Bayshore Boulevard with panoramic views of Hillsborough Bay. This exclusive collection
Details for 1400 Ocean Boulevard 1003, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,080.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2156
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26019873
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Addison
  5. Building: Addison
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of coastal luxury at The Addison On The Ocean, N 1003. From the moment you enter, your gaze is drawn to the endless Atlantic horizons that frame this exquisite 10th floor sanct
Details for 4127 Nancee Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,162.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2000
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 726902
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Beach On The Gulf
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Gulf Front! newly remodeled, this charming coastal cottage sits on one of the quietest stretches of beach, offering unobstructed views of the Gulf and its emerald green waters. You're just seconds fro
Details for 11105 5th Street E, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 8197
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8463577
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Isle Of Palms 1st Add
  5. Provided by: YELLOWFIN REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Boaters & Entertainers Paradise! Waterfront Gem in Treasure Island, FL. Discover unparalleled luxury in this breathtaking waterfront home in the heart of Treasure Island, Florida. With captivating wat
Details for 601 Tuscany Court, SANFORD, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $353.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 6568
  8. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6383129
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Lake Markham Estates
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Live. Life. Lakefront. A rare and compelling expression of newly constructed lakefront luxury awaits on the shores of Lake Markham, where architectural brilliance meets
Details for 3598 10th Street Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $573.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4053
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6375817
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: North East Park Shores
  5. Elementary School: North Shore
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare offering of timeless waterfront elegance, this custom built Costanza residence is a masterclass in refined coastal luxury. From the moment you step inside, the home makes a striking first impre
Details for 9840 Covent Garden Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 228
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7218
  10. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6342824
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Elementary School: Northlake Park Community
  5. Middle School: Lake Nona
  6. High School: Lake Nona
  7. Provided by: LAKE NONA REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This private, tucked away residence is perfectly located on the front nine of Lake Nona Golf & Country Clubs championship golf course. Thoughtful upgrades, an abundance of light filled spaces and sens