Details for 18760 Pineneedle Lane, Jupiter, FL 33469
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $603.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3851
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11160761
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Hills Village
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Lost Tree Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing golf and water views from this totally renovated and sophisticated townhome in Jupiter Hills Village. Everything has been renovated from the studs out. Impact Resistant windows and doors, new
Details for 1023 Sudbury Lane, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,324,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $429.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,349,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5411
  10. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: FC315077
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Bay Sec 1dv Un 4
  5. Provided by: EAZ REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Live where every day feels like a private retreat. This former ICI model home is perfectly positioned on the 14th hole within Plantation Baya premier, gated private golf course community featuring 45
Details for 1023 Sudbury Lane, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,324,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $429.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,349,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5411
  10. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 1221741
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Bay
  5. Provided by: EAZ Realty LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 16750 Gulf Boulevard 315, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,324,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $993.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,349,990
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 200
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2341
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8439223
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Tides Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Tides Beach Club Condo
  6. Provided by: 1 PALM REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Experience elegant coastal living in this exquisitely remodeled 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence within the coveted Soreno Building of The Tides Beach Club, an exclusive gated comm
Details for 5713 Bowen Daniel Dr.  1505, TAMPA, FL 33616
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $864.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2684
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8469282
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Westshore Yacht Club Aqua Towe
  5. Building: Westshore Yacht Club Aqua Tower 1
  6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Introducing AQUA at Westshore Yacht Club on the grounds of the exclusive gated waterfront community in South Tampa. Residence #1505
Details for 26112 Estates Ridge Drive, SORRENTO, FL 32776
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $387.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5981
  8. Acreage: 0.74 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5111334
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: SORRENTO
  3. Zipcode: 32776
  4. Subdivision: Heathrow Country Estate
  5. Elementary School: Sorrento
  6. Middle School: Mount Dora
  7. High School: Mount Dora
  8. Provided by: DW&CO. REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in the prestigious Red Tail Golf Club community of Sorrento, Floridaan upscale, gated golf neighborhood known for its elegance, privacy, and prime location. Conveniently situa
Details for 2865 Ocoee Apopka Road 3, APOPKA, FL 32703
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $361.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/02/25
  5. Days On Market: 354
  6. Bldg sqft: 6392
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6300766
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Provided by: THE MARKS GROUP REALTY, LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Building #03 is available for purchase at Lake Carter Exchange, a distinguished mixed use development in Apopkas East Shore at the intersection of Ocoee Apopka Road and W Keene Roa
Details for 3015 Ysabella Avenue 601, TAMPA, FL 33629
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $818.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2815
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8475256
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Ysabella Condominium
  5. Building: Bayshore Ysabella Condominium
  6. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Limited Availability! Experience elevated living at The Ritz Carlton Residences, Tampa, soaring above the iconic Bayshore Boulevard with panoramic views of Hillsborough Bay. This exclusive collection
Details for 1009 Indian River Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8279
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26027257
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Andrew & Company Subdivision
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
A taste of Palm Beach and old elegance in this massive river front estate. 5bed/5full bath/2 1/2 bath/3 car garage with luxurious pool, outside bars and covered cooking / service areas. It even has a
Details for 2719 Ocean Shore Boulevard, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $430.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 252
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5337
  10. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: FC312390
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Shores East
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler
  8. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Flagler Beach OCEANFRONT Masterpiece Where Elegance Meets the Shoreline!! Wake up to the sound of waves and endless Atlantic views in this custom built three story oceanfront home with 3 bedrooms, 3.