Details for 17071 Waterworks Terrace, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $467.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5021
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4684239
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Everlywellen Park
  5. Provided by: ELITE PROPERTIES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. UNDER CONSTRUCTION Welcome to luxury living in the highly desirable, gated community of Everly at Wellen Park, one of Venices most sought after neighborhoods. This exquisite resid
Details for 1511 Lake Shore Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $530.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4426
  10. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4674572
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Oyster Bay Estates
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: MS REALTY MICKEY SCHWEITZER & ASSOCIATES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This Oyster Bay residence with well known address of North Lakeshore Dr..West of trail perfect location..close to Siesta Key and the activities and also near the renowned Field Club. The grand entranc
Details for 303 58th Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $598.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,449,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3928
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4674192
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Amazing location completely updated brand new pool brand new roof turn key furnished casa bella is a spacious and beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offering more than 2,500 sq ft in the h
Details for 7324 Gulf Drive 12, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,036.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/16/25
  5. Days On Market: 315
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2266
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4657719
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: La Casa Costiera Ph 1
  5. Building: La Casa Costiera Ph 1
  6. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  7. Middle School: Martha B. King
  8. High School: Manatee
  9. Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare and fabulous gulf front 3b/2. 5b luxury condo at la casa costiera w/ 2300 sq. Ft. La casa costiera allows for weekly rentals and has everything you could want for in a beach condo on anna maria i
Details for 23278 Harborview Road, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 719
  4. Bldg sqft: 10500
  5. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: C7493077
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33980
  4. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Excellent investor property located on Harborview Road in Whitten Industrial Park. Zoned Industrial No HOA dues. Building has 14 foot High Bays with three (3) 12 high rollup doors and several additi
Details for 3720 Ocean Boulevard 1510, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $749.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3136
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26017214
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Toscana
  5. Building: Toscana
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This exceptional wraparound corner residence offers breathtaking intracoastal and skyline views stretching for miles truly a home in the sky. Spanning 2,736 sq ft under air, the residence features tw
Details for 2600 Ocean Boulevard 302w, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,118.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2100
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26001863
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Twenty Six Hundred Condo
  5. Building: Twenty Six Hundred Condo
  6. Provided by: Serhant
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
This is the best priced condo in the '02 line with the most spectacul ocean views. This spacious residence offers a split floor plan and an open great room, which can also include a built in office. E
Details for 17034 Medici Way, MONTVERDE, FL 34756
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8083
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6400062
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MONTVERDE
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  5. Middle School: East Ridge
  6. High School: Lake Minneola
  7. Provided by: VISTA CAY REALTY COMPANY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Luxury Living in Bella Collina!! Experience the ultimate in Central Florida luxury at this Mediterranean inspired estate built by renowned Master Custom Builder, Stonebridge Custom Homes in the exclus
Details for 340 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 115, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $872.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2687
  10. Acreage: 10.95 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: A4674650
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Tangerine Bay Club
  5. Building: Tangerine Bay Club
  6. Provided by: DEVELOPERS REALTY LBK, INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Your Longboat Key oasis awaits! This totally renovated 3bdrm 2.5 bath condo offers a open concept living space with high ceilings and walls of glass allowing sweeping views os Sarasota Bay. Light and
Details for 3548 Founders Club Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $353.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 294
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6641
  10. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4658917
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Founders Club
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is the one * welcome to the founders club, one of the most coveted country club communities in sarasota * this quality built lee wetherington executive home features a very private setting on ove