- Search Results
Land
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,400,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Acreage: 4.77 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 783424
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32401
- Subdivision: Bayview Add
- Provided by: ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Amazing Development Opportunity is Ready for You! In a Prime Location, this 4.77 acre parcel is zoned General Commercial 2. Located in the Gateway Overlay and this property is located in the Panama C
Land
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Days On Market: 337
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 774655
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: La Valencia Beach Resort
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: NAI TALCOR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rare gulf front lot opportunity in the rapidly rising West End section of Panama City Beach. Less than 1.4mi from Carillon Beach and less than 2.75mi from Walton Co. line. All the benefits of proxim
Single Family
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $406.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5656
- Acreage: 1.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8506353
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Hammond
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to the quintessential "Old Florida" lake house set on sought after Lake Keystone, a premier ~434 acre private ski lake in Odessa. Situated on 1.16 acres with nearly 220 feet of shoreline, th
Commercial
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $430.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bldg sqft: 5346
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8499656
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Indian Beach Rerevised 13th Ad
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional investment opportunity in the highly sought after Indian Rocks Beach! This fully renovated 2 story six unit multifamily property is just a short stroll to public beach access, offering the
Multi-Family
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 12
- Baths: 6
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8492252
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Indian Beach Rerevised 13th Ad
- Elementary School: Anona
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $502.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4579
- Acreage: 1.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8491023
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Swan Cove
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $965.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,350,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 50
- Bldg sqft: 2381
- Acreage: 1.09 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8470158
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Bella Rosa Condominiums
- Building: Bella Rosa Condominiums
- Elementary School: Mildred Helms
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
BEACH LIVING AT ITS FINEST! Luxury Sand Key condo, located on the 7th floor of the gated Bella Rosa community, offers breathtaking views of the crystal clear waters of the Gulf of Mexico and Clearwate
Land
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Days On Market: 109
- Acreage: 1.68 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8468317
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
- DMCA Notice
Presenting a prime commercial development opportunity in one of the most sought after retail corridors of Wesley Chapel ideally situated at the high traffic intersection of Eiland Boulevard/Morris Bri
Single Family
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $443.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5190
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8467165
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33634
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional coastal retreat offering 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and 4,189 square feet of refined living space, perfectly positioned in the highly sought after Dana Shores waterfront commun
Single Family
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $345.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6648
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8462866
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
- Subdivision: Bayou Club Blvd Ext Tr 1ph 1
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Experience timeless elegance in this meticulously maintained, custom built traditional pool home, perfectly positioned on the 9th hole of the prestigious Bayou Club Estates. From the moment you enter,
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am