Details for Address Not Provided
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $339.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bldg sqft: 6780
  5. Acreage: 1.88 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8462326
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: CAPITAL REALTY INVESTMENT GRP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is an exceptional opportunity to acquire a spacious 6,780 S.F. commercial building that has served as the headquarters for an established Engineering Services company. Building Features includ
Details for 1020 Sunset Point Road 103, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,014.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 195
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2268
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8435690
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Provided by: VALOR LUXURY REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Luxury living at Serena by the Sea with 23,000+ SF of resort style amenities! Residence #103, elevated above street level, is a unique 2 Bedroom + Den, 2.5 Bathroom unit boasting intracoastal water vi
Details for 3403 Waters Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 231
  4. Bldg sqft: 8960
  5. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8430223
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Claonia Highlands
  5. Provided by: HOMEGROWN REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
For Sale Office Building & Warehouse on Waters Avenue near North Dale Mabry Hwy. Excellent opportunity to own a versatile commercial property ideal for small manufacturing, distribution, or professi
Details for 32800 Eiland Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $78.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/25/25
  5. Days On Market: 360
  6. Bldg sqft: 29185
  7. Acreage: 1.68 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8385915
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Presenting a prime commercial development opportunity in one of the most sought after retail corridors of Wesley Chapel ideally situated at the high traffic intersection
Details for 511 Avonwood, TAMPA, FL 33625
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $490.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 375
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4689
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8381787
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Town Of Citrus
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Park
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing a stunning European style house plan featuring 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, encompassing 3,690 sq ft of living space, not including a charming detached in l
Details for Galeon Drive, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Land
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,600,000
  3. Last Price Change: 07/17/25
  4. Days On Market: 432
  5. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8357576
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Tierra Verde
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the epitome of waterfront living with this exceptional deep water lot on the Grand Canal in Tierra Verde. This rare opportunity allows you to design your dream home on a premier piece of para
Details for 9299 Lipe Road, ARCADIA, FL 34269
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10986
  8. Acreage: 24.93 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: D6146733
  1. County: DESOTO
  2. City: ARCADIA
  3. Zipcode: 34269
  4. Subdivision: Florida Townsite Co
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A Rare 24.93 Acre Private Estate Designed for Luxury, Lifestyle, and Legacy. Tucked away in complete privacy, this extraordinary custom estate by Carlton Construction spans nearly 25 acres of peaceful
Details for 3700 Como Street, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33948
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $371.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 182
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6186
  8. Acreage: 3.44 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: D6144541
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33948
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub I Sec 31
  5. Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Whatever your perfect Florida day looks like, you can live it here. Begin with a swim in your resort style heated saltwater pool, stroll down your private nature trail to the tiki hut and dock with li
Details for 6750 San Juan Terrace, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $407.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 256
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 9
  9. Bldg sqft: 5650
  10. Acreage: 82.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: V4944598
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Provided by: RE/MAX ADVANTAGE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
83 Acres of Pure Possibility Barndominium, Stone Cottage & Cabin! Step into your very own countryside dream on 83 stunning acres of wide open, fully cleared land. This one of a kind property has ever
Listing Details for 0 Royal Palm Ave, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Land
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 34
  3. Acreage: 46.50 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Creek
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7884651
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Bass Lake Acres
  5. Provided by: SANDPEAK REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Approximately 46.5 residential acres consisting of 2 separate parcels 25 25 16 0020 00000 0310 and 25 25 16 0020 00000 0390 on the edge of New Port Richey in an area of new homebuilding, including