Details for 16076 Cortez Boulevard, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 154
  3. Acreage: 6.93 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7881321
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Potterfield Garden Ac H
  5. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ALMOST 7 ACRES on right on CORTEZ BLVD (Hwy 50)...just east of the Suncoast Parkway (Toll Road 589). GREAT LOCATION!! Annual Average Daily Traffic Count: 23,500 AADT. PAUL CLARK SHEDS LOCATION. The pr
Details for 4591 Atlantic Avenue, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
Land
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 7
  3. Acreage: 1.25 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6404939
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Winterhaven Beach
  5. Elementary School: R.J. Longstreet Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare oceanfront development parcel in ponce inlet offering approx 150 ft atlantic frontage on a quiet dead end beach access road. Direct ocean access & panoramic views, minutes to marinas, parks, ligh
Details for 593 Aulin Avenue, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $721.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bldg sqft: 3188
  5. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: O6401386
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Heights
  5. Provided by: GERARD LAND AQUATIC, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Professional office with flex space , 3 suites total , fully permitted no wait time for permitting or planning , site work complete, water sevice connected , impact fees
Details for 800 Juanita Rael, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $497.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4624
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: O6396611
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Green Oaks Rep 02
  5. Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional opportunity in the highly desirable Park Grove community, an impeccably updated one story residence ideally situated just moments from the vibrant shops and dining of Park Av
Details for 997 Jack Nicklaus Court, REUNION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6589
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6394439
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: REUNION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion West Fairways 17 18 R
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
From the moment you step through the doors of this spectacular home you will realize you have found vacation luxury at its finest. Welcome to nicklaus manor at reunion located in the exclusive bear's
Details for 7615 12th Circle, OCALA, FL 34480
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6876
  8. Acreage: 0.94 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6388085
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34480
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Of Ocala
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of modern luxury in this extraordinary estate located within the unparalleled gated community of the Country Club of Ocala. Built in 2024 and never occupied, this architectural
Details for 2849 Ponte Vedra Boulevard, PONTE VEDRA BEACH, FL 32082
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $691.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 79
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3324
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6384556
  1. County: SAINT JOHNS
  2. City: PONTE VEDRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32082
  4. Subdivision: South Ponte Vedra Beach
  5. Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Direct oceanfront luxury with proven income. Wake up to unobstructed Atlantic sunrises in this renovated, fully furnished coastal residence offering the rare combination of elevated design and establi
Details for 1501 La Jolla Avenue, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $71.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bldg sqft: 32243
  7. Acreage: 2.88 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: S5145803
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: LUXURY ORLANDO REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Mega Church Building For Sale in Sun City Center Tampa Bay Area / Hillsborough County. Large building with 26,820 sq ft of interior space. Large property consisting of 2.88 acres and a parking lo
Details for 81 Oakdale Street, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $411.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 176
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5584
  10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  15. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: S5138567
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Davis Shores
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous canal front home with direct access to the Butler Chain of Lakes and just four blocks from the heart of downtown Windermere, this 2024 luxury remodel offers the perfect blend of modern living
Details for 1882 Porter Lake Drive 103, 106,, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bldg sqft: 7584
  5. Acreage: 1.32 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4688083
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Porter Lake Park
  5. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located at 1882 Porter Lake Drive in Sarasota, this versatile commercial offering presents a unique portfolio opportunity for both investors and owner users. The property consists of four flex office/